Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Triforce (1) 3 - 0
BUDA (6) 2 - 1
ATLiens (8) 1 - 2
Minnesota Superior A (3) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW - Splash (4) 3 - 0
DEVYL (2) 2 - 1
Flying Pig (5) 1 - 2
Chicago Elite (7) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Foggy Bottom Boys (13) 2 - 1 1-0,6
[+5]
Nashvillians (12) 2 - 1 0-1,-6
[-1]
Red Dawn (10) 1 - 2 1-0,7
[+2]
Connecticut Insomnia (15) 1 - 2 0-1,-7
[-6]

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Carolina Sky (17) 3 - 0
Utah Swarm (19) 2 - 1
STL Storm (22) 1 - 2
Helix (24) 0 - 3

Pool G

Team W - L Tie
Rising Tide (27) 2 - 0
Iowa U20 YCC (25) 1 - 1
SEMI (30) 0 - 2
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM K1 Triforce (1) BUDA (6) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM K2 Minnesota Superior A (3) ATLiens (8) 8  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM K1 Triforce (1) ATLiens (8) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM K2 Minnesota Superior A (3) BUDA (6) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM J1 Triforce (1) Minnesota Superior A (3) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM J2 BUDA (6) ATLiens (8) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM K3 DEVYL (2) Flying Pig (5) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM K4 DiscNW - Splash (4) Chicago Elite (7) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM K3 DEVYL (2) Chicago Elite (7) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM K4 DiscNW - Splash (4) Flying Pig (5) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM J3 DEVYL (2) DiscNW - Splash (4) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM J4 Flying Pig (5) Chicago Elite (7) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM L1 Texas Two Step (9) Little Pony (14) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM L2 Colorado Cutthroat (11) Oregon Avalanche (16) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM L1 Texas Two Step (9) Oregon Avalanche (16) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM L2 Colorado Cutthroat (11) Little Pony (14) 14  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM K1 Texas Two Step (9) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM K2 Little Pony (14) Oregon Avalanche (16) 9  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM L3 Red Dawn (10) Foggy Bottom Boys (13) 13  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM L4 Nashvillians (12) Connecticut Insomnia (15) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM L3 Red Dawn (10) Connecticut Insomnia (15) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM L4 Nashvillians (12) Foggy Bottom Boys (13) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM K3 Red Dawn (10) Nashvillians (12) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM K4 Foggy Bottom Boys (13) Connecticut Insomnia (15) 12  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM M1 Carolina Sky (17) STL Storm (22) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM M2 Utah Swarm (19) Helix (24) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM M1 Carolina Sky (17) Helix (24) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM M2 Utah Swarm (19) STL Storm (22) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM L1 Carolina Sky (17) Utah Swarm (19) 14  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM L2 STL Storm (22) Helix (24) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM M3 Impulse (18) Minnesota Superior 2 (21) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM M4 Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (20) Philadelphia Forge (Boys) (23) 4  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM M3 Impulse (18) Philadelphia Forge (Boys) (23) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM M4 Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (20) Minnesota Superior 2 (21) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM L3 Impulse (18) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (20) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM L4 Minnesota Superior 2 (21) Philadelphia Forge (Boys) (23) 5  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM P1 Iowa U20 YCC (25) SEMI (30) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM P1 Rising Tide (27) SEMI (30) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM P1 Iowa U20 YCC (25) Rising Tide (27) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM P3 Charlotte Flight (26) Valley Ultimate U20 Boys (29) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM P3 Austin Amigos (28) Valley Ultimate U20 Boys (29) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM P3 Charlotte Flight (26) Austin Amigos (28) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score