Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DEVYL (3) 3 - 0
DiscNW - Oblivion (1) 2 - 1
MN Superior U17 (6) 1 - 2
Chicago Windy City (8) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Aftershock (4) 3 - 0
ATLas (2) 2 - 1
NC Hammer (7) 1 - 2
INtensity (5) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Capitol Heights (9) 3 - 0
BUDA U17 (16) 2 - 1
Deja Vu Ultimate U17 Boys (11) 1 - 2
Pulse (14) 0 - 3

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Oregon Eruption! (19) 3 - 0
Texas Swing (18) 1 - 2 1-1,3
[+1]
Philadelphia Fusion (17) 1 - 2 1-1,0
[-6]
Club Deportivo Revolution (20) 1 - 2 1-1,-3
[-10]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM J3 DiscNW - Oblivion (1) MN Superior U17 (6) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM J4 DEVYL (3) Chicago Windy City (8) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM J3 DiscNW - Oblivion (1) Chicago Windy City (8) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM J4 DEVYL (3) MN Superior U17 (6) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM D1 DiscNW - Oblivion (1) DEVYL (3) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM D2 MN Superior U17 (6) Chicago Windy City (8) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM L1 ATLas (2) INtensity (5) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM L2 Aftershock (4) NC Hammer (7) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM L1 ATLas (2) NC Hammer (7) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM L2 Aftershock (4) INtensity (5) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM D3 ATLas (2) Aftershock (4) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM D4 INtensity (5) NC Hammer (7) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM L3 Capitol Heights (9) Pulse (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM L4 Deja Vu Ultimate U17 Boys (11) BUDA U17 (16) 5  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM L3 Capitol Heights (9) BUDA U17 (16) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM L4 Deja Vu Ultimate U17 Boys (11) Pulse (14) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM D5 Capitol Heights (9) Deja Vu Ultimate U17 Boys (11) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM E1 Pulse (14) BUDA U17 (16) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM M1 Colorado Cutthroat (10) Cincinnati Flying Piglet (13) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM M2 Neap Tide (12) Lucky PuNCs (15) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM M1 Colorado Cutthroat (10) Lucky PuNCs (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM M2 Neap Tide (12) Cincinnati Flying Piglet (13) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM E2 Colorado Cutthroat (10) Neap Tide (12) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM F1 Cincinnati Flying Piglet (13) Lucky PuNCs (15) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM M3 Philadelphia Fusion (17) Oregon Eruption! (19) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 1:00 PM M4 Texas Swing (18) Club Deportivo Revolution (20) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM M3 Philadelphia Fusion (17) Club Deportivo Revolution (20) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 3:15 PM M4 Texas Swing (18) Oregon Eruption! (19) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM F2 Philadelphia Fusion (17) Texas Swing (18) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/6 8:30 AM I1 Oregon Eruption! (19) Club Deportivo Revolution (20) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score