Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 1 West HS Krakens Mixed A* (1) West HS Krakens Mixed B* (8) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 2 Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy (12) Judge Memorial HS (13) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 1 West HS Krakens Mixed A* (1) Judge Memorial HS (13) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 2 West HS Krakens Mixed B* (8) Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy (12) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 1 West HS Krakens Mixed A* (1) Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy (12) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 2 West HS Krakens Mixed B* (8) Judge Memorial HS (13) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 3 Lone Peak (2) Lone Peak (C) (7) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 4 Skyridge (11) Copper Hills (B) (14) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 3 Lone Peak (2) Copper Hills (B) (14) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 4 Lone Peak (C) (7) Skyridge (11) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 3 Lone Peak (2) Skyridge (11) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 4 Lone Peak (C) (7) Copper Hills (B) (14) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 5 Timpview High School (3) Jordan (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 6 Westlake High School (10) Green Canyon (15) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 5 Timpview High School (3) Green Canyon (15) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 6 Jordan (6) Westlake High School (10) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 5 Timpview High School (3) Westlake High School (10) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 6 Jordan (6) Green Canyon (15) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 7 Lone Peak (B) (4) Copper Hills (5) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 12:30 PM 8 Sky View High School (9) Copper Hills (C) (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 7 Lone Peak (B) (4) Copper Hills (C) (16) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 2:00 PM 8 Copper Hills (5) Sky View High School (9) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 7 Lone Peak (B) (4) Sky View High School (9) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 11/10 3:30 PM 8 Copper Hills (5) Copper Hills (C) (16) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score