Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Larry (5) 3 - 0
Voodoo (2) 2 - 1
Blackfish (8) 1 - 2
(12) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Ghost Train (6) 3 - 0
Dim Sun (9) 2 - 1
Warchild (3) 1 - 2
Flatline (11) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 1 Snorkel Kittens (1) PTC (13) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 6 Rip City Ultimate Club Team (7) Bulldawg Ultimate (10) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:00 AM 1 Snorkel Kittens (1) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (7) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:00 AM 6 Dark Star (4) Bulldawg Ultimate (10) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 11:30 AM 1 Bulldawg Ultimate (10) PTC (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 11:30 AM 6 Dark Star (4) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (7) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 1:00 PM 1 Snorkel Kittens (1) Bulldawg Ultimate (10) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 1:00 PM 6 Dark Star (4) PTC (13) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 2:30 PM 4 Snorkel Kittens (1) Dark Star (4) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 2:30 PM 5 Rip City Ultimate Club Team (7) PTC (13) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 2 Voodoo (2) Blackfish (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 3 Larry (5) (12) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:30 AM 2 Voodoo (2) (12) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:30 AM 3 Larry (5) Blackfish (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 12:30 PM 2 Voodoo (2) Larry (5) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 12:30 PM 3 Blackfish (8) (12) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 4 Warchild (3) Dim Sun (9) 12  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 8:30 AM 5 Ghost Train (6) Flatline (11) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:30 AM 4 Warchild (3) Flatline (11) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 10:30 AM 5 Ghost Train (6) Dim Sun (9) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 12:30 PM 4 Warchild (3) Ghost Train (6) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 12:30 PM 5 Dim Sun (9) Flatline (11) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score