Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 3 Temper (1) Drago (6) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 4 Garden State Ultimate (4) L-Train (10) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 2 Possum Stompers (7) Westfield High School (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 3 Temper (1) Westfield High School (11) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 4 Garden State Ultimate (4) Drago (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 2 Possum Stompers (7) L-Train (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 3 Temper (1) Possum Stompers (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 4 Garden State Ultimate (4) Westfield High School (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 2 Drago (6) L-Train (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 3 Temper (1) Garden State Ultimate (4) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 2 Drago (6) Possum Stompers (7) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 4 L-Train (10) Westfield High School (11) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 4 Garden State Ultimate (4) Possum Stompers (7) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 3 Temper (1) L-Train (10) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 2 Drago (6) Westfield High School (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 1 Patrol (2) CityWide Special (5) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 5 Dire Wolf (3) Puppies (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 10:00 AM 6 Colorblind (8) Columbia Ultimate Tryout Team (CUTT) (12) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 1 Patrol (2) Columbia Ultimate Tryout Team (CUTT) (12) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 5 Dire Wolf (3) CityWide Special (5) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 12:00 PM 6 Colorblind (8) Puppies (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 1 Patrol (2) Colorblind (8) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 5 Dire Wolf (3) Columbia Ultimate Tryout Team (CUTT) (12) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 2:00 PM 6 CityWide Special (5) Puppies (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 1 Patrol (2) Dire Wolf (3) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 6 CityWide Special (5) Colorblind (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/6 4:00 PM 5 Puppies (9) Columbia Ultimate Tryout Team (CUTT) (12) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 5 Dire Wolf (3) Colorblind (8) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 1 Patrol (2) Puppies (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/7 9:00 AM 6 CityWide Special (5) Columbia Ultimate Tryout Team (CUTT) (12) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score