Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
St Joseph's (17) 4 - 0
NYU (1) 3 - 1
Indiana (Pennsylvania) (33) 2 - 2
Villanova (32) 1 - 3
Marist (16) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
West Chester (34) 3 - 1 1-0,3
[+9]
Williams (2) 3 - 1 0-1,-3
[0]
Temple (31) 2 - 2
Rowan (15) 1 - 3 1-0,4
[-2]
Bucknell (18) 1 - 3 0-1,-4
[-10]

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
SUNY-Geneseo (3) 3 - 0 0-0,0
[+21]
Dickinson (14) 3 - 0 0-0,0
[+16]
Keene State (30) 2 - 2
Ithaca (19) 1 - 3
SUNY-Brockport (35) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Amherst (4) 4 - 0
Messiah (13) 3 - 1
Drexel (29) 2 - 2
Pennsbury High School (20) 1 - 3
Cumberland County (36) 0 - 4

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Worcester Polytech (5) 4 - 0
Rochester (12) 3 - 1
SUNY-Albany (21) 2 - 2
Army (28) 1 - 3
Hunter College (37) 0 - 4

Pool F

Team W - L Tie
Bowdoin (11) 4 - 0
Stevens Tech (6) 3 - 1
SUNY-Binghamton (27) 2 - 2
Colgate (22) 1 - 3
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (38) 0 - 4

Pool I

Team W - L Tie
Kean (41) 3 - 0
Rutgers (B) (44) 3 - 1
Villanova (B) (43) 1 - 2 1-0,2
[-14]
West Chester (B) (42) 1 - 2 0-1,-2
[-3]
Rowan (B) (45) 0 - 3

Pool J

Team W - L Tie
Lehigh (B) (49) 4 - 0
Penn State (B) (46) 2 - 1 0-0,0
[+11]
SUNY-Buffalo (B) (47) 2 - 1 0-0,0
[+2]
Amherst (B) (48) 0 - 3 0-0,0
Messiah (B) (50) 0 - 3 0-0,0

Pool G

Team W - L Tie
Lehigh (10) 4 - 0
Liberty (39) 3 - 1
SUNY-Cortland (23) 2 - 2
Franklin & Marshall (26) 1 - 3
SUNY-Fredonia (7) 0 - 4

Pool H

Team W - L Tie
Vermont (9) 4 - 0
James Madison (8) 3 - 1
Syracuse (25) 2 - 2
Navy (24) 1 - 3
Goucher (40) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA NYU (1) Indiana (Pennsylvania) (33) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA Marist (16) Villanova (32) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA NYU (1) St Joseph's (17) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA Villanova (32) Indiana (Pennsylvania) (33) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA Marist (16) Indiana (Pennsylvania) (33) 7  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA St Joseph's (17) Villanova (32) 7  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA NYU (1) Villanova (32) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA Marist (16) St Joseph's (17) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA NYU (1) Marist (16) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA St Joseph's (17) Indiana (Pennsylvania) (33) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA Williams (2) West Chester (34) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA Rowan (15) Temple (31) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA Williams (2) Bucknell (18) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA Temple (31) West Chester (34) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA Bucknell (18) Temple (31) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA Rowan (15) West Chester (34) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA Rowan (15) Bucknell (18) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA Williams (2) Temple (31) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA Williams (2) Rowan (15) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA Bucknell (18) West Chester (34) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA SUNY-Geneseo (3) SUNY-Brockport (35) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 9:00 AM TBA Dickinson (14) Keene State (30) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA SUNY-Geneseo (3) Ithaca (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:25 AM TBA Keene State (30) SUNY-Brockport (35) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA Ithaca (19) Keene State (30) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:50 AM TBA Dickinson (14) SUNY-Brockport (35) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA Dickinson (14) Ithaca (19) 7  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:15 PM TBA SUNY-Geneseo (3) Keene State (30) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA SUNY-Geneseo (3) Dickinson (14) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:40 PM TBA Ithaca (19) SUNY-Brockport (35) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Pennsbury High School (20) Drexel (29) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Messiah (13) Cumberland County (36) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Amherst (4) Drexel (29) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Pennsbury High School (20) Cumberland County (36) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Amherst (4) Cumberland County (36) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Messiah (13) Pennsbury High School (20) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Amherst (4) Pennsbury High School (20) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Messiah (13) Drexel (29) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Drexel (29) Cumberland County (36) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Amherst (4) Messiah (13) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Worcester Polytech (5) Hunter College (37) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Rochester (12) Army (28) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Worcester Polytech (5) SUNY-Albany (21) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Army (28) Hunter College (37) 6  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA SUNY-Albany (21) Army (28) 6  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Rochester (12) Hunter College (37) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Rochester (12) SUNY-Albany (21) 6  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Worcester Polytech (5) Army (28) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Worcester Polytech (5) Rochester (12) 7  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA SUNY-Albany (21) Hunter College (37) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Stevens Tech (6) Pittsburgh-Johnstown (38) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Bowdoin (11) SUNY-Binghamton (27) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Stevens Tech (6) Colgate (22) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA SUNY-Binghamton (27) Pittsburgh-Johnstown (38) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Colgate (22) SUNY-Binghamton (27) 4  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Bowdoin (11) Pittsburgh-Johnstown (38) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Bowdoin (11) Colgate (22) 8  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Stevens Tech (6) SUNY-Binghamton (27) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Stevens Tech (6) Bowdoin (11) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Colgate (22) Pittsburgh-Johnstown (38) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Pool I Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Kean (41) Rowan (B) (45) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA West Chester (B) (42) Rutgers (B) (44) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:40 AM TBA Kean (41) Villanova (B) (43) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:40 AM TBA Rutgers (B) (44) Rowan (B) (45) 9  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:20 PM TBA West Chester (B) (42) Rowan (B) (45) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:20 PM TBA Villanova (B) (43) Rutgers (B) (44) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Kean (41) Rutgers (B) (44) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA West Chester (B) (42) Villanova (B) (43) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Kean (41) West Chester (B) (42) 0  -  0 Cancelled Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Villanova (B) (43) Rowan (B) (45) 0  -  0 Cancelled Match Report Report Score
Pool J Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Penn State (B) (46) Messiah (B) (50) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA SUNY-Buffalo (B) (47) Lehigh (B) (49) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:40 AM TBA Penn State (B) (46) Amherst (B) (48) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:40 AM TBA Lehigh (B) (49) Messiah (B) (50) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:20 PM TBA SUNY-Buffalo (B) (47) Messiah (B) (50) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 1:20 PM TBA Amherst (B) (48) Lehigh (B) (49) 2  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Penn State (B) (46) Lehigh (B) (49) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA SUNY-Buffalo (B) (47) Amherst (B) (48) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 4:40 PM TBA Penn State (B) (46) SUNY-Buffalo (B) (47) 0  -  0 Cancelled Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 4:40 PM TBA Amherst (B) (48) Messiah (B) (50) 0  -  0 Cancelled Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA SUNY-Fredonia (7) Liberty (39) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA SUNY-Cortland (23) Franklin & Marshall (26) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA SUNY-Fredonia (7) SUNY-Cortland (23) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Lehigh (10) Franklin & Marshall (26) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Franklin & Marshall (26) Liberty (39) 5  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Lehigh (10) SUNY-Cortland (23) 9  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA SUNY-Fredonia (7) Franklin & Marshall (26) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Lehigh (10) Liberty (39) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA SUNY-Fredonia (7) Lehigh (10) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA SUNY-Cortland (23) Liberty (39) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA James Madison (8) Goucher (40) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 10:00 AM TBA Navy (24) Syracuse (25) 4  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA James Madison (8) Navy (24) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 11:25 AM TBA Vermont (9) Syracuse (25) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Syracuse (25) Goucher (40) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 12:50 PM TBA Vermont (9) Navy (24) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA James Madison (8) Syracuse (25) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 2:15 PM TBA Vermont (9) Goucher (40) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA James Madison (8) Vermont (9) 4  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/29 3:40 PM TBA Navy (24) Goucher (40) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score