Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Franciscan (1) 5 - 0
Messiah (3) 4 - 1
Cedarville (6) 3 - 2
Oberlin (7) 2 - 3
Muhlenberg College (12) 1 - 4
Philadelphia (10) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Haverford (4) 4 - 1 1-0,4
[+14]
Shippensburg (2) 4 - 1 0-1,-4
[+25]
Wooster (9) 3 - 2
Xavier (8) 2 - 3 1-0,2
[-15]
Swarthmore (5) 2 - 3 0-1,-2
[-5]
Susquehanna (11) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 6 Franciscan (1) Cedarville (6) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 5 Messiah (3) Philadelphia (10) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 1 Oberlin (7) Muhlenberg College (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 6 Franciscan (1) Philadelphia (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 5 Messiah (3) Oberlin (7) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 1 Cedarville (6) Muhlenberg College (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 6 Franciscan (1) Messiah (3) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 5 Cedarville (6) Oberlin (7) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 1 Philadelphia (10) Muhlenberg College (12) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 6 Franciscan (1) Oberlin (7) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 5 Messiah (3) Muhlenberg College (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 1 Cedarville (6) Philadelphia (10) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 6 Franciscan (1) Muhlenberg College (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 5 Messiah (3) Cedarville (6) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 1 Oberlin (7) Philadelphia (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 2 Shippensburg (2) Swarthmore (5) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 3 Haverford (4) Wooster (9) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 4 Xavier (8) Susquehanna (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 2 Shippensburg (2) Wooster (9) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 3 Haverford (4) Xavier (8) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 10:40 AM 4 Swarthmore (5) Susquehanna (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 2 Shippensburg (2) Haverford (4) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 3 Swarthmore (5) Xavier (8) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 12:20 PM 4 Wooster (9) Susquehanna (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 2 Shippensburg (2) Xavier (8) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 3 Haverford (4) Susquehanna (11) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 4 Swarthmore (5) Wooster (9) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 2 Shippensburg (2) Susquehanna (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 3 Haverford (4) Swarthmore (5) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/29 3:40 PM 4 Xavier (8) Wooster (9) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score