Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Franklin High School (5) 2 - 1 1-1,3
[+5]
Sheldon (4) 2 - 1 1-1,-1
[0]
Lakewood High School A (9) 2 - 1 1-1,-2
[+1]
Head Royce School (16) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 1 Northwest (1) Roosevelt (12) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 6 Crescent Valley (8) Jefferson County Open School (13) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 1 Northwest (1) Jefferson County Open School (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 6 Crescent Valley (8) Roosevelt (12) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 1 Northwest (1) Crescent Valley (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 6 Roosevelt (12) Jefferson County Open School (13) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 7 Berkeley High School (2) South Eugene (11) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 8 Nathan Hale HS (7) Corvallis High School (14) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 7 Berkeley High School (2) Corvallis High School (14) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 8 Nathan Hale HS (7) South Eugene (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 7 Berkeley High School (2) Nathan Hale HS (7) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 8 South Eugene (11) Corvallis High School (14) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 9 Atascadero High School (3) summit boys Varsity (10) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 1 Ballard HS (6) Garfield High School (15) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 9 Atascadero High School (3) Garfield High School (15) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 7 Ballard HS (6) summit boys Varsity (10) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 9 Atascadero High School (3) Ballard HS (6) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 2:45 PM 10 summit boys Varsity (10) Garfield High School (15) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 10 Sheldon (4) Lakewood High School A (9) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 9:00 AM 6 Franklin High School (5) Head Royce School (16) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 10 Sheldon (4) Head Royce School (16) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 10:45 AM 8 Franklin High School (5) Lakewood High School A (9) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 10 Sheldon (4) Franklin High School (5) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/31 1:00 PM 9 Lakewood High School A (9) Head Royce School (16) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score