Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
NC Hammer (2) 5 - 1 1-0,2
[+22]
Aftershock (5) 5 - 1 0-1,-2
[+21]
ATLas (4) 4 - 2 1-0,7
[+14]
INtensity (12) 4 - 2 0-1,-7
[+11]
MN Superior (10) 2 - 4
DEVYL-B (13) 1 - 5
Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM B2 DiscNW - Olympus (1) Pulse (6) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM C3 DEVYL (3) Chicago Deep Dish (9) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM U2 Flying Piglets - 2015 (8) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 3  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM B2 DiscNW - Olympus (1) Chicago Deep Dish (9) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM C3 DEVYL (3) Flying Piglets - 2015 (8) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM U2 Pulse (6) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM L4 DiscNW - Olympus (1) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM M3 DEVYL (3) Pulse (6) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM M4 Flying Piglets - 2015 (8) Chicago Deep Dish (9) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM L4 DiscNW - Olympus (1) Flying Piglets - 2015 (8) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM M3 DEVYL (3) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM M4 Pulse (6) Chicago Deep Dish (9) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM L4 DiscNW - Olympus (1) DEVYL (3) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM M3 Pulse (6) Flying Piglets - 2015 (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM M4 Chicago Deep Dish (9) Colorado Cutthroat (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM J1 NC Hammer (2) INtensity (12) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM H4 Aftershock (5) MN Superior (10) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM H3 ATLas (4) DEVYL-B (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM H4 Aftershock (5) INtensity (12) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM J1 NC Hammer (2) MN Superior (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM H3 Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) DEVYL-B (13) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM H4 MN Superior (10) DEVYL-B (13) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM J1 NC Hammer (2) Aftershock (5) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM H3 ATLas (4) Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM L3 INtensity (12) DEVYL-B (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM L2 Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) MN Superior (10) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM L1 ATLas (4) Aftershock (5) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM L1 NC Hammer (2) DEVYL-B (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM L3 Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) INtensity (12) 3  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM L2 ATLas (4) MN Superior (10) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM L3 Aftershock (5) DEVYL-B (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM L2 ATLas (4) INtensity (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM L1 NC Hammer (2) Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM L2 MN Superior (10) INtensity (12) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM L1 NC Hammer (2) ATLas (4) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM L3 Aftershock (5) Nightmare Ultimate U16 (7) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score