About
Contact Us
USA Ultimate Staff
Youth Division
College Division
Club Division
Masters Division
Beach Division
USA Ultimate Affiliates
State-Based Organizations
Board of Directors
Where to Play
About Ultimate
Rules of Ultimate
Spirit of the Game
About USA Ultimate
Annual Report (2018)
Volunteer Opportunities
Hall of Fame
Governance
Bylaws (2014)
Suspensions
Strategic Plan
Equity and Diversity
News
USA Ultimate Mobile App
iOS
Android
Rankings
College Men's
College Women's
TCT Men's
TCT Mixed
TCT Women's
College News
Triple Crown Tour News
Beach News
Youth News
National Teams News
Videos
Events
Tournament Calendar
League Calendar
Event Archives ('79-'19)
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Competition
Youth Division
Youth Guidelines
College Division
College Eligibility
College Guidelines
College Resources
Club Division (Triple Crown Tour)
TCT Guidelines
U.S. Open Club Championships
Masters Division
Masters Guidelines
Beach Division
Beach Guidelines
USA Ultimate National Teams
Skills Challenge App Program
Programs
Affiliates
Benefits
Grants
Apply
FAQ
Camps
Chaperones
Youth Safety
Coaching
Coaching Development Program
Athlete Protection
Event Sanctioning & Insurance
Tournament Sanctioning
League Sanctioning
Practice Insurance
Girls' Ultimate Movement (GUM)
Learn to Play
Coach & Organizer Convention
New Start Grant Kits
Organizer Resources
Bid to Host USA Ultimate Events
Tournament Director's Certification Program
Youth & Education Resources
Women's Development
College Development
Parent Resources
Rules & Officiating
Rules
Observer Certification Program
Disc Standards
State-Based Organizations
Membership
Benefits & Value
Gift Certificates
Membership Levels
Play It Forward
Registration Forms: Waiver & Medical Authorization
Signature Series Disc
Login
Member Account
Home
>
Event Team
Volunteers - NA
Go Back
2018 MN Ultimate Coaches
St Paul, Minnesota
Competition Level:
Volunteers
Gender Division:
NA
Coaches:
Esau Gotlieb (Head Coach)
Lindsay Trosvig (Head Coach)
Dean Anderson (Head Coach)
Austin Lien (Head Coach)
Jesse Stratton (Head Coach)
Jake McKean (Head Coach)
Sara Helm (Head Coach)
Tyler Smith (Head Coach)
Thomas Parnell (Head Coach)
Blake Trantina (Head Coach)
Kristina Golling (Head Coach)
Brittany Boyd (Head Coach)
Clayton Thomas (Head Coach)
Matt Nelson (Head Coach)
John Fenske (Head Coach)
Danny Gollin (Head Coach)
Kate Lockwood (Head Coach)
Kenneth Auger (Head Coach)
Michael (Mick) Wendland (Head Coach)
Tom Kelly (Head Coach)
Danny Bruce (Head Coach)
Brian Murphy (Head Coach)
Joshua Kurtz (Head Coach)
Carl Aanestad (Head Coach)
Carlos Lopez (Head Coach)
Shawn Grund (Head Coach)
Kyle Nelson (Head Coach)
Martin Lohman (Head Coach)
Timothy Martin (Head Coach)
Emily Regan (Head Coach)
Ryan McDonald (Head Coach)
JACOB PROVART (Head Coach)
Stephanie Wood (Head Coach)
Anna Hagstrom (Head Coach)
Michael Ruble (Head Coach)
Ari Hillman (Head Coach)
Bridget Sealey (Head Coach)
Brett Sullivan (Head Coach)
Joe Simonelli (Head Coach)
Christopher Hickman (Head Coach)
Benjamin Kofoed (Head Coach)
Andrew Barten (Head Coach)
John Lehmkuhl (Head Coach)
Danielle Burras (Head Coach)
Chris Miller (Head Coach)
Joseph Nelson (Head Coach)
Seija Stratton (Head Coach)
Turner Neal (Head Coach)
Abigail Peterson (Head Coach)
Jesus Caballero (Head Coach)
Collin Meyer (Head Coach)
Jason Curtis (Head Coach)
Peter Belsito (Head Coach)
Nate Wohl (Head Coach)
Sarah Thornburgh (Head Coach)
Dave Zdenek (Head Coach)
Donovan ODowd (Head Coach)
Nicholas Giles (Head Coach)
Benjamin Mosow (Head Coach)
Peter Carr (Head Coach)
Callyssa Ozzello (Head Coach)
Donna Johnston (Head Coach)
Bennett Christensen (Head Coach)
Alicia Carr (Head Coach)
Stephanie O'Connor (Head Coach)
Noelle Geyer (Head Coach)
Spencer Hagen (Head Coach)
Stephen Cade (Head Coach)
Patrick Jensen (Head Coach)
Tim Aamot (Head Coach)
Thomas Grodzicki (Head Coach)
Derek Fairbanks (Head Coach)
Louis Abramowski (Head Coach)
Dan Wylie (Head Coach)
Cloid Green (Head Coach)
John Sandahl (Head Coach)
August Brown (Head Coach)
Alec Malenfant (Head Coach)
Hannah Cammack (Head Coach)
Marty McTigue (Head Coach)
Ian Andre-Knudsen (Head Coach)
Liam Shramko (Head Coach)
Curtis Cammack (Head Coach)
Scott Voermans (Head Coach)
Matt Theisen (Head Coach)
Ashley Green (Head Coach)
Trevor Ruwitch (Head Coach)
Alexander Jirele (Head Coach)
William Johnson (Head Coach)
Stephen Lederman (Head Coach)
Kelsey Mueller (Head Coach)
Player Roster
There are currently no players on this team.