Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Guerrilla (1) 6 - 0
Sons (2) 5 - 1
Phalanx (3) 4 - 2
strike (5) 3 - 3
Green River Swordfish (4) 2 - 4
Journeymen (6) 1 - 5
Grizzly (7) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/27 7:55 AM Upper Field 6 Guerrilla (1) Grizzly (7) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 9:35 AM Lower Field 2 strike (5) Journeymen (6) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 9:35 AM Lower Field 4 Phalanx (3) Green River Swordfish (4) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 9:35 AM Lower Field 3 Sons (2) Grizzly (7) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 11:05 AM Lower Field 2 Guerrilla (1) Green River Swordfish (4) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 11:05 AM Lower Field 3 Sons (2) Journeymen (6) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 11:05 AM Lower Field 4 Phalanx (3) Grizzly (7) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:35 PM Lower Field 2 Guerrilla (1) Sons (2) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:35 PM Lower Field 3 strike (5) Grizzly (7) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:35 PM Lower Field 4 Phalanx (3) Journeymen (6) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 5:10 PM Upper Field 1 Sons (2) Phalanx (3) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 5:10 PM Upper Field 2 Green River Swordfish (4) strike (5) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 7:50 AM Lower Field 3 Journeymen (6) Grizzly (7) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 9:50 AM Upper Field 5 Guerrilla (1) strike (5) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 9:50 AM Upper Field 6 Green River Swordfish (4) Journeymen (6) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 12:00 PM Upper Field 5 Guerrilla (1) Phalanx (3) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 12:00 PM Upper Field 4 Sons (2) strike (5) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 12:00 PM Upper Field 6 Green River Swordfish (4) Grizzly (7) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 2:00 PM Upper Field 6 Phalanx (3) strike (5) 14  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 2:00 PM Upper Field 5 Sons (2) Green River Swordfish (4) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/28 2:00 PM Upper Field 4 Guerrilla (1) Journeymen (6) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score