Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (1) CESJDS & Field (6) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 2 Catonsville High School (3) Archbishop Curley High School (9) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 3 Mt. Hebron High School (8) Queen Anne's County High School (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (1) Archbishop Curley High School (9) 8  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 2 Catonsville High School (3) Mt. Hebron High School (8) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 3 CESJDS & Field (6) Queen Anne's County High School (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 1 CESJDS & Field (6) Mt. Hebron High School (8) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 2 Archbishop Curley High School (9) Queen Anne's County High School (12) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (1) Catonsville High School (3) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (1) Mt. Hebron High School (8) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 2 Catonsville High School (3) Queen Anne's County High School (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 3 CESJDS & Field (6) Archbishop Curley High School (9) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (1) Queen Anne's County High School (12) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 2 Catonsville High School (3) CESJDS & Field (6) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 3 Mt. Hebron High School (8) Archbishop Curley High School (9) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 4 Glenelg High School (2) Montgomery Blair (5) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 5 Walt Whitman & Walter Johnson (4) School without Walls (Junior) (10) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM Field 6 Wootton High School (7) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (11) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 4 Glenelg High School (2) School without Walls (Junior) (10) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 5 Walt Whitman & Walter Johnson (4) Wootton High School (7) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 10:15 AM Field 6 Montgomery Blair (5) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 4 Glenelg High School (2) Walt Whitman & Walter Johnson (4) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 5 Montgomery Blair (5) Wootton High School (7) 5  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 11:30 AM Field 6 School without Walls (Junior) (10) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (11) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 4 Glenelg High School (2) Wootton High School (7) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 5 Walt Whitman & Walter Johnson (4) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (11) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 1:30 PM Field 6 Montgomery Blair (5) School without Walls (Junior) (10) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 4 Glenelg High School (2) Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (11) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 5 Walt Whitman & Walter Johnson (4) Montgomery Blair (5) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/20 2:30 PM Field 6 Wootton High School (7) School without Walls (Junior) (10) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score