Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Singlewide (1) 3 - 0
Fénix Ultimate (8) 2 - 1
Spring Creek Ascension (9) 1 - 2
Flash Flood (16) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Plex (2) 3 - 0
Premium (7) 2 - 1
Dallas United: Outlaws (10) 1 - 2
Swangos (15) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Riverside Ultimate (3) 3 - 0
DTH (6) 2 - 1
Deaf Fruit (11) 1 - 2
Riverside Messengers (14) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 3A Singlewide (1) Spring Creek Ascension (9) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 3B Fénix Ultimate (8) Flash Flood (16) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 3A Singlewide (1) Flash Flood (16) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 3B Fénix Ultimate (8) Spring Creek Ascension (9) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 3A Singlewide (1) Fénix Ultimate (8) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 3B Spring Creek Ascension (9) Flash Flood (16) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 4A Plex (2) Dallas United: Outlaws (10) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 4B Premium (7) Swangos (15) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 4A Plex (2) Swangos (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 4B Premium (7) Dallas United: Outlaws (10) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 4A Plex (2) Premium (7) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 4B Dallas United: Outlaws (10) Swangos (15) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 5A Riverside Ultimate (3) Deaf Fruit (11) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 5B DTH (6) Riverside Messengers (14) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 5A Riverside Ultimate (3) Riverside Messengers (14) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 5B DTH (6) Deaf Fruit (11) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 5A Riverside Ultimate (3) DTH (6) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 5B Deaf Fruit (11) Riverside Messengers (14) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 6A Papa Bear (4) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (12) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 9:00 AM Grass 6B Dallas United: Desperados (5) SA Spares (13) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 6A Papa Bear (4) SA Spares (13) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 11:00 AM Grass 6B Dallas United: Desperados (5) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (12) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 6A Papa Bear (4) Dallas United: Desperados (5) 13  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/9 1:00 PM Grass 6B Dallas United: Neato Banditos (12) SA Spares (13) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score