Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Sockeye (3) 4 - 1 1-0,2
[+13]
Revolver (1) 4 - 1 0-1,-2
[+19]
Ring of Fire (6) 3 - 2
HIGH FIVE (8) 2 - 3 1-0,4
[-4]
Sub Zero (12) 2 - 3 0-1,-4
[-9]
CUS Bologna (9) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Johnny Bravo (5) 4 - 1 1-0,2
[+17]
Truck Stop (2) 4 - 1 0-1,-2
[+16]
Ironside (4) 3 - 2
Clapham Ultimate (7) 2 - 3 1-0,2
[-13]
Patrol (10) 2 - 3 0-1,-2
[-2]
Inside Rakete (11) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM H2 Revolver (1) Ring of Fire (6) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM H1 Sockeye (3) CUS Bologna (9) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM J4 HIGH FIVE (8) Sub Zero (12) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM H1 Revolver (1) CUS Bologna (9) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM J2 Sockeye (3) HIGH FIVE (8) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM J4 Ring of Fire (6) Sub Zero (12) 12  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM J3 Revolver (1) Sockeye (3) 15  -  17 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM J4 Ring of Fire (6) HIGH FIVE (8) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM K3 CUS Bologna (9) Sub Zero (12) 11  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM D1 Revolver (1) HIGH FIVE (8) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM U2 Sockeye (3) Sub Zero (12) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM D2 Ring of Fire (6) CUS Bologna (9) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM D1 Revolver (1) Sub Zero (12) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM B1 Sockeye (3) Ring of Fire (6) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM D2 HIGH FIVE (8) CUS Bologna (9) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM J3 Truck Stop (2) Johnny Bravo (5) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM J2 Ironside (4) Patrol (10) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 8:30 AM J1 Clapham Ultimate (7) Inside Rakete (11) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM J3 Truck Stop (2) Patrol (10) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM H2 Ironside (4) Clapham Ultimate (7) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM J1 Johnny Bravo (5) Inside Rakete (11) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM K4 Truck Stop (2) Ironside (4) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM K1 Johnny Bravo (5) Clapham Ultimate (7) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 3:15 PM K2 Patrol (10) Inside Rakete (11) 14  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM B1 Truck Stop (2) Clapham Ultimate (7) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM B2 Ironside (4) Inside Rakete (11) 16  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM D3 Johnny Bravo (5) Patrol (10) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM U2 Truck Stop (2) Inside Rakete (11) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM B2 Ironside (4) Johnny Bravo (5) 12  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM D3 Clapham Ultimate (7) Patrol (10) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score