Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Slow White (1) 5 - 0
Seattle Mixtape (3) 4 - 1
Mischief (6) 2 - 3 1-1,5
[+4]
SHINSHU LOOSE (9) 2 - 3 1-1,-1
[-5]
NOISE (8) 2 - 3 1-1,-4
[-2]
Team Mexico (12) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
AMP (2) 5 - 0
Drag'n Thrust (5) 4 - 1
Metro North (4) 3 - 2
Steamboat (7) 2 - 3
Migrant (11) 1 - 4
FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM H3 Slow White (1) Mischief (6) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM K1 Seattle Mixtape (3) SHINSHU LOOSE (9) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM K2 NOISE (8) Team Mexico (12) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM J4 Slow White (1) SHINSHU LOOSE (9) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM H4 Seattle Mixtape (3) NOISE (8) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM K2 Mischief (6) Team Mexico (12) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM U2 Slow White (1) Seattle Mixtape (3) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM J4 Mischief (6) NOISE (8) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM J1 SHINSHU LOOSE (9) Team Mexico (12) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM E1 Slow White (1) NOISE (8) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM E2 Seattle Mixtape (3) Team Mexico (12) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM D4 Mischief (6) SHINSHU LOOSE (9) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM E1 Slow White (1) Team Mexico (12) 16  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM E2 Seattle Mixtape (3) Mischief (6) 16  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM D4 NOISE (8) SHINSHU LOOSE (9) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM H4 AMP (2) Drag'n Thrust (5) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM K3 Metro North (4) FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 10:45 AM K4 Steamboat (7) Migrant (11) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM K1 AMP (2) FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM K3 Metro North (4) Steamboat (7) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 1:00 PM K4 Drag'n Thrust (5) Migrant (11) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM H4 AMP (2) Metro North (4) 16  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM H3 Drag'n Thrust (5) Steamboat (7) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/4 5:30 PM J2 FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) Migrant (11) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM D5 AMP (2) Steamboat (7) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM F1 Metro North (4) Migrant (11) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 8:30 AM F2 Drag'n Thrust (5) FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM D5 AMP (2) Migrant (11) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM F1 Metro North (4) Drag'n Thrust (5) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/5 10:45 AM F2 Steamboat (7) FIRE ULTIMATE CLUB (10) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score