Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 18 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (1) Texas Double Trouble (5) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 17 Nightmare (4) Superior U17 Y (9) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 19 Michigan Stubble (8) Madison MUFAbots U17B (12) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 18 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (1) Superior U17 Y (9) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 17 Nightmare (4) Michigan Stubble (8) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 19 Texas Double Trouble (5) Madison MUFAbots U17B (12) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 7 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (1) Madison MUFAbots U17B (12) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 13 Nightmare (4) Texas Double Trouble (5) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 14 Michigan Stubble (8) Superior U17 Y (9) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 7 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (1) Michigan Stubble (8) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 13 Nightmare (4) Madison MUFAbots U17B (12) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 14 Texas Double Trouble (5) Superior U17 Y (9) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 7 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (1) Nightmare (4) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 13 Texas Double Trouble (5) Michigan Stubble (8) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 14 Superior U17 Y (9) Madison MUFAbots U17B (12) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 30 MN Superior U17 X (2) COSmic Elite (6) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 29 OAK Sparks (3) Flying Piglet (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 10:00 AM 31 clear/cut (7) Davis Spokes (11) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 30 MN Superior U17 X (2) Flying Piglet (10) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 29 OAK Sparks (3) clear/cut (7) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 31 COSmic Elite (6) Davis Spokes (11) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 10 MN Superior U17 X (2) Davis Spokes (11) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 6 OAK Sparks (3) COSmic Elite (6) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 11 clear/cut (7) Flying Piglet (10) 14  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 10 MN Superior U17 X (2) clear/cut (7) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 6 OAK Sparks (3) Davis Spokes (11) 14  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 11 COSmic Elite (6) Flying Piglet (10) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 10 MN Superior U17 X (2) OAK Sparks (3) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 17 COSmic Elite (6) clear/cut (7) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 11 Flying Piglet (10) Davis Spokes (11) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score