Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Foggy Bottom Boys (1) 6 - 0
Minnesota Superior (3) 5 - 1
smOAK (8) 4 - 2
Charlotte Flight (6) 2 - 4 1-0,3
[-22]
Flying Pig (9) 2 - 4 0-1,-3
[-13]
STL Storm (12) 1 - 5 1-0,6
[-23]
Texas United (13) 1 - 5 0-1,-6
[-23]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 6 Flying Pig (9) STL Storm (12) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 5 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) Charlotte Flight (6) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 25 smOAK (8) Texas United (13) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 5 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) Texas United (13) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 6 Minnesota Superior (3) STL Storm (12) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 25 Charlotte Flight (6) Flying Pig (9) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 5 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) smOAK (8) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 25 Flying Pig (9) Texas United (13) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 6 Minnesota Superior (3) Charlotte Flight (6) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 10 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) Flying Pig (9) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 6 STL Storm (12) Texas United (13) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 11 Minnesota Superior (3) smOAK (8) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 2 Charlotte Flight (6) Texas United (13) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 1 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) Minnesota Superior (3) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 3 smOAK (8) STL Storm (12) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 2 Charlotte Flight (6) STL Storm (12) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 1 Minnesota Superior (3) Texas United (13) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 3 smOAK (8) Flying Pig (9) 14  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 14 Charlotte Flight (6) smOAK (8) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 13 Minnesota Superior (3) Flying Pig (9) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 7 Foggy Bottom Boys (1) STL Storm (12) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 27 Villains (10) Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 26 Red Hots - u20 (2) Utah Swarm (5) 4  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:15 PM 28 Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) Superior B (14) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 26 Red Hots - u20 (2) Superior B (14) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 27 Trainwreck (4) Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:00 PM 28 Utah Swarm (5) Villains (10) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 26 Red Hots - u20 (2) Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 28 Villains (10) Superior B (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:15 PM 27 Trainwreck (4) Utah Swarm (5) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 7 Red Hots - u20 (2) Villains (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 14 Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) Superior B (14) 8  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 8:30 AM 13 Trainwreck (4) Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 4 Red Hots - u20 (2) Trainwreck (4) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 10:45 AM 5 Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 1:30 PM 5 Utah Swarm (5) Superior B (14) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 5 Utah Swarm (5) Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 4 Trainwreck (4) Superior B (14) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/8 3:45 PM 6 Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) Villains (10) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 27 Utah Swarm (5) Colorado Cutthroat: Youth Club U-20 Boys (7) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 26 Trainwreck (4) Villains (10) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 8/9 8:30 AM 25 Red Hots - u20 (2) Madison MUFAbots U20B (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score