Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Richmond (5) 4 - 0
Brandeis (4) 3 - 1
Franciscan (1) 2 - 2
Amherst (8) 1 - 3
East Carolina (9) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Williams (2) 4 - 0
Haverford (7) 2 - 2 1-0,1
[-6]
Bowdoin (6) 2 - 2 0-1,-1
[+11]
SUNY-Geneseo (3) 1 - 3 1-0,6
[-12]
Muhlenberg (10) 1 - 3 0-1,-6
[-20]

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
St Joseph's (11) 3 - 1 1-0,2
[+16]
Swarthmore (14) 3 - 1 0-1,-2
[+19]
Brown (B) (15) 2 - 2 1-0,1
[-8]
Emerson (19) 2 - 2 0-1,-1
[+5]
Rider (18) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
RIT (13) 4 - 0
Philadelphia (12) 3 - 1
Gettysburg (16) 1 - 3 1-1,5
[-16]
West Chester (B) (20) 1 - 3 1-1,0
[-16]
Ursinus (17) 1 - 3 1-1,-5
[-19]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #4 Franciscan (1) East Carolina (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #3 Richmond (5) Amherst (8) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #4 Franciscan (1) Richmond (5) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #3 Brandeis (4) Amherst (8) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #4 Franciscan (1) Brandeis (4) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #3 Richmond (5) East Carolina (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #4 Franciscan (1) Amherst (8) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #3 Brandeis (4) East Carolina (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #4 Amherst (8) East Carolina (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #3 Brandeis (4) Richmond (5) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #2 Williams (2) Bowdoin (6) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #1 Haverford (7) Muhlenberg (10) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #1 Bowdoin (6) Haverford (7) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #1 Bowdoin (6) Muhlenberg (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #2 Williams (2) Muhlenberg (10) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #1 Williams (2) Haverford (7) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 PM #2 SUNY-Geneseo (3) Muhlenberg (10) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 12:20 AM #2 Williams (2) SUNY-Geneseo (3) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 2:00 AM #1 SUNY-Geneseo (3) Haverford (7) 5  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 3:40 AM #2 SUNY-Geneseo (3) Bowdoin (6) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #9 St Joseph's (11) Emerson (19) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #10 Brown (B) (15) Rider (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #9 St Joseph's (11) Brown (B) (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #10 Swarthmore (14) Rider (18) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #9 Rider (18) Emerson (19) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #10 Swarthmore (14) Brown (B) (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #9 St Joseph's (11) Rider (18) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #10 Swarthmore (14) Emerson (19) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #9 St Joseph's (11) Swarthmore (14) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #10 Brown (B) (15) Emerson (19) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #11 Philadelphia (12) RIT (13) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM #12 Gettysburg (16) West Chester (B) (20) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:40 AM #11 Philadelphia (12) Gettysburg (16) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:20 PM #12 RIT (13) Gettysburg (16) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:00 PM #12 RIT (13) West Chester (B) (20) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:40 PM #11 Philadelphia (12) West Chester (B) (20) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:40 PM #12 RIT (13) Ursinus (17) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 6:20 PM #11 Ursinus (17) West Chester (B) (20) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 8:00 PM #11 Philadelphia (12) Ursinus (17) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:40 PM #12 Gettysburg (16) Ursinus (17) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score