Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Titan NE (1) 4 - 0
Funk (8) 3 - 1
HAOS (9) 2 - 2
Default (17) 1 - 3
DTX (16) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Heartless (2) 4 - 0
Albany Airbenders (7) 3 - 1
Scarecrow (15) 1 - 3 1-1,4
[-4]
Face Off (18) 1 - 3 1-1,-2
[-16]
Enough Monkeys (10) 1 - 3 1-1,-2
[-10]

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Sunken Circus (6) 4 - 0
Darkwing (3) 3 - 1
Townies (11) 2 - 2
Equinox (14) 1 - 3
Bees (19) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Happy Valley (4) 4 - 0
VIP Club (5) 3 - 1
WHUF (12) 2 - 2
Rainbow (13) 1 - 3
Buffalo Brain Freeze (20) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 1A Titan NE (1) Default (17) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 1B HAOS (9) DTX (16) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 1A Titan NE (1) HAOS (9) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 1B Funk (8) DTX (16) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 1A DTX (16) Default (17) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 1B Funk (8) HAOS (9) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 1A Titan NE (1) DTX (16) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 1B Funk (8) Default (17) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 1A Titan NE (1) Funk (8) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 1B HAOS (9) Default (17) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 3A Heartless (2) Face Off (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 3B Enough Monkeys (10) Scarecrow (15) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 3A Heartless (2) Enough Monkeys (10) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 3B Albany Airbenders (7) Scarecrow (15) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 3A Scarecrow (15) Face Off (18) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 3B Albany Airbenders (7) Enough Monkeys (10) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 3A Heartless (2) Scarecrow (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 3B Albany Airbenders (7) Face Off (18) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 3A Heartless (2) Albany Airbenders (7) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 3B Enough Monkeys (10) Face Off (18) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 5A Darkwing (3) Bees (19) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 5B Townies (11) Equinox (14) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 5A Darkwing (3) Townies (11) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 5B Sunken Circus (6) Equinox (14) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 5A Equinox (14) Bees (19) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 5B Sunken Circus (6) Townies (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 5A Darkwing (3) Equinox (14) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 5B Sunken Circus (6) Bees (19) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 5A Darkwing (3) Sunken Circus (6) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 5B Townies (11) Bees (19) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 2A Happy Valley (4) Buffalo Brain Freeze (20) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 10:00 AM 2B WHUF (12) Rainbow (13) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 2A Happy Valley (4) WHUF (12) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 11:30 AM 2B VIP Club (5) Rainbow (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 2A Rainbow (13) Buffalo Brain Freeze (20) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 1:00 PM 2B VIP Club (5) WHUF (12) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 2A Happy Valley (4) Rainbow (13) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 2:30 PM 2B VIP Club (5) Buffalo Brain Freeze (20) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 2A Happy Valley (4) VIP Club (5) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/7 4:00 PM 2B WHUF (12) Buffalo Brain Freeze (20) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score