Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Brewcade (1) 3 - 0
Platypi (8) 2 - 1
DR (12) 1 - 2
VU (13) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
BW Ultimate (2) 3 - 0
Firefly (7) 2 - 1
Spoiler Alert (14) 1 - 2
Absolute Zero (11) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Classy (3) 3 - 0
Alchemy (6) 2 - 1
AC Bandits (10) 1 - 2
Sebastopol Orchard (15) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Donuts (5) 3 - 0
American Barbecue (4) 2 - 1
Buckwild (9) 1 - 2
Hot Stix (16) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Brewcade (1) VU (13) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Platypi (8) DR (12) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Brewcade (1) DR (12) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Platypi (8) VU (13) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Brewcade (1) Platypi (8) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park DR (12) VU (13) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park BW Ultimate (2) Spoiler Alert (14) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Firefly (7) Absolute Zero (11) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park BW Ultimate (2) Absolute Zero (11) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Firefly (7) Spoiler Alert (14) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park BW Ultimate (2) Firefly (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Absolute Zero (11) Spoiler Alert (14) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Classy (3) Sebastopol Orchard (15) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Alchemy (6) AC Bandits (10) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Classy (3) AC Bandits (10) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Alchemy (6) Sebastopol Orchard (15) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Classy (3) Alchemy (6) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park AC Bandits (10) Sebastopol Orchard (15) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park American Barbecue (4) Hot Stix (16) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 8:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Donuts (5) Buckwild (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park American Barbecue (4) Buckwild (9) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 9:30 AM Fallon Sports Park Donuts (5) Hot Stix (16) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park American Barbecue (4) Donuts (5) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/9 11:00 AM Fallon Sports Park Buckwild (9) Hot Stix (16) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score