Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 3 Michigan Tech (10) Bethel (11) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 2 Minnesota State-Mankato (4) Michigan State (B) (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 1 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) Rose-Hulman (8) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Rose-Hulman (8) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 2 Minnesota State-Mankato (4) Bethel (11) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) Michigan State (B) (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Minnesota State-Mankato (4) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 2 Michigan Tech (10) Michigan State (B) (13) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) Bethel (11) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:00 PM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Michigan Tech (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:00 PM Field 2 Rose-Hulman (8) Bethel (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Michigan State (B) (13) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 2 Minnesota State-Mankato (4) Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 3 Rose-Hulman (8) Michigan Tech (10) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 9:00 AM Field 3 Bethel (11) Michigan State (B) (13) 4  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 2 Minnesota State-Mankato (4) Michigan Tech (10) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 3 Rose-Hulman (8) Michigan State (B) (13) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 1 Black Penguins Alumni (1) Bethel (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 2 Minnesota State-Mankato (4) Rose-Hulman (8) 6  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (5) Michigan Tech (10) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 4 Illinois-Chicago (6) IUPUI (7) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 6 Bradley (9) Illinois (B) (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Field 5 UIC Funk Alumni (3) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) IUPUI (7) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 6 UIC Funk Alumni (3) Illinois (B) (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:20 AM Field 5 Illinois-Chicago (6) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) UIC Funk Alumni (3) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 6 Bradley (9) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 11:40 AM Field 5 Illinois-Chicago (6) Illinois (B) (12) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:00 PM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) Bradley (9) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:00 PM Field 5 IUPUI (7) Illinois (B) (12) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 5 UIC Funk Alumni (3) Illinois-Chicago (6) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 6 IUPUI (7) Bradley (9) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 2:20 PM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 9:00 AM Field 6 Illinois (B) (12) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) Illinois-Chicago (6) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 5 UIC Funk Alumni (3) Bradley (9) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 10:20 AM Field 6 IUPUI (7) Illinois (C) (14) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 4 Olivet Nazarene (2) Illinois (B) (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 5 UIC Funk Alumni (3) IUPUI (7) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 11:40 AM Field 6 Illinois-Chicago (6) Bradley (9) 2  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score