Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Slow White (2) 7 - 0
Wild Card (1) 6 - 1
Bessarion (6) 5 - 2
Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) 3 - 4 1-1,6
[+4]
Metro North (5) 3 - 4 1-1,0
[+3]
GB Mixed (3) 3 - 4 1-1,-6
[-22]
Pleasuretown (8) 1 - 6
Ursidae (7) 0 - 7
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/20 9:00 AM 12 Slow White (2) Ursidae (7) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 9:00 AM 9 Wild Card (1) Pleasuretown (8) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 11:00 AM 12 Slow White (2) Metro North (5) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 11:00 AM 9 Wild Card (1) Bessarion (6) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 1:00 PM 10 Metro North (5) Pleasuretown (8) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 1:00 PM 11 Bessarion (6) Ursidae (7) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 3:00 PM 11 GB Mixed (3) Bessarion (6) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 3:00 PM 10 Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) Metro North (5) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 3:00 PM 12 Slow White (2) Bessarion (6) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 3:00 PM 9 Wild Card (1) Ursidae (7) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 5:00 PM 11 GB Mixed (3) Pleasuretown (8) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 5:00 PM 10 Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) Ursidae (7) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 7:00 PM 12 Slow White (2) GB Mixed (3) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 7:00 PM 9 Wild Card (1) Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 9:00 PM 10 Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) Pleasuretown (8) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/20 9:00 PM 11 GB Mixed (3) Metro North (5) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 9:00 AM 11 Metro North (5) Ursidae (7) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 9:00 AM 12 Slow White (2) Pleasuretown (8) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 11:00 AM 9 Wild Card (1) Metro North (5) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 11:00 AM 10 Bessarion (6) Pleasuretown (8) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 1:00 PM 12 Wild Card (1) Slow White (2) 12  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 1:00 PM 10 Metro North (5) Bessarion (6) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 1:00 PM 9 Ursidae (7) Pleasuretown (8) 2  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 3:00 PM 9 Wild Card (1) GB Mixed (3) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 3:00 PM 10 Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) Bessarion (6) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 5:00 PM 11 GB Mixed (3) Ursidae (7) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 6/21 5:00 PM 12 Slow White (2) Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Mon 6/22 1:00 AM 11 GB Mixed (3) Team Canada U23 - Mixed (4) 8  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score