Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
West Chester (1) 3 - 0
Skidmore (5) 2 - 1
SUNY-Geneseo (4) 1 - 2
Haverford/Bryn Mawr (8) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Wesleyan (2) 3 - 0
Swarthmore (3) 2 - 1
Amherst (6) 1 - 2
SUNY-Albany (7) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
NYU (9) 3 - 0
Ithaca (12) 2 - 1
Muhlenberg (13) 1 - 2
Haverford/Bryn Mawr (B) (16) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Northeastern (B) (10) 3 - 0
Shippensburg (14) 2 - 1
SUNY Cortland (11) 1 - 2
Temple-B (B) (15) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 1 West Chester (1) Skidmore (5) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (4) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (8) 6  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 1 West Chester (1) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (8) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (4) Skidmore (5) 2  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 1 West Chester (1) SUNY-Geneseo (4) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 2 Skidmore (5) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (8) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 3 Wesleyan (2) Amherst (6) 9  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 4 Swarthmore (3) SUNY-Albany (7) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 3 Wesleyan (2) Swarthmore (3) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 4 Amherst (6) SUNY-Albany (7) 8  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 3 Wesleyan (2) SUNY-Albany (7) 8  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 4 Swarthmore (3) Amherst (6) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 5 NYU (9) Muhlenberg (13) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 9:00 AM 6 Ithaca (12) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (B) (16) 9  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 5 NYU (9) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (B) (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 6 Ithaca (12) Muhlenberg (13) 8  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 5 NYU (9) Ithaca (12) 9  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 6 Muhlenberg (13) Haverford/Bryn Mawr (B) (16) 6  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 3 Northeastern (B) (10) Temple-B (B) (15) 7  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 10:30 AM 4 SUNY Cortland (11) Shippensburg (14) 3  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 5 Northeastern (B) (10) SUNY Cortland (11) 8  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 12:00 PM 6 Shippensburg (14) Temple-B (B) (15) 6  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 1 Northeastern (B) (10) Shippensburg (14) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/22 1:30 PM 2 SUNY Cortland (11) Temple-B (B) (15) 4  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score