Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Middlebury (1) 4 - 0
Stevens Tech (16) 3 - 1
SUNY-Geneseo (9) 2 - 2
Rochester (8) 1 - 3
Catholic (17) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Princeton (2) 4 - 0
Hamilton (10) 3 - 1
Ithaca (15) 2 - 2
Yale (18) 1 - 3
Edinboro (7) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Boston University (14) 4 - 0
Army (3) 3 - 1
Wesleyan (6) 2 - 2
Rensselaer Polytech (19) 1 - 3
Swarthmore (11) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
New Hampshire (4) 4 - 0
Rhode Island (5) 2 - 2 1-0,1
[-1]
SUNY-Stony Brook (12) 2 - 2 0-1,-1
[+7]
College of New Jersey (20) 1 - 3 1-0,1
[-25]
SUNY-Fredonia (13) 1 - 3 0-1,-1
[-6]

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Muhlenberg (21) 4 - 0
Susquehanna (28) 3 - 1
Allegheny (25) 2 - 2
Northeastern (B) (24) 1 - 3
Princeton (B) (29) 0 - 4

Pool F

Team W - L Tie
Jefferson (26) 4 - 0
Saint Rose (22) 3 - 1
Ursinus (27) 2 - 2
Maine-Farmington (23) 1 - 3
Temple (B) (30) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 1 Middlebury (1) Catholic (17) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 2 Rochester (8) Stevens Tech (16) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 1 Stevens Tech (16) Catholic (17) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 1 Middlebury (1) Stevens Tech (16) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 2 Rochester (8) Catholic (17) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 1 Middlebury (1) Rochester (8) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 4:00 PM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (9) Stevens Tech (16) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 5:30 PM 1 Middlebury (1) SUNY-Geneseo (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 7:00 PM 2 Rochester (8) SUNY-Geneseo (9) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:00 PM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (9) Catholic (17) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 3 Princeton (2) Yale (18) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 4 Hamilton (10) Ithaca (15) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 3 Princeton (2) Hamilton (10) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 4 Edinboro (7) Ithaca (15) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 3 Ithaca (15) Yale (18) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 4 Edinboro (7) Hamilton (10) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 3 Princeton (2) Ithaca (15) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 4 Edinboro (7) Yale (18) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 3 Princeton (2) Edinboro (7) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 4 Hamilton (10) Yale (18) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 5 Army (3) Rensselaer Polytech (19) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 6 Swarthmore (11) Boston University (14) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 5 Army (3) Swarthmore (11) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 6 Wesleyan (6) Boston University (14) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 5 Boston University (14) Rensselaer Polytech (19) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 6 Wesleyan (6) Swarthmore (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 5 Army (3) Boston University (14) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 6 Wesleyan (6) Rensselaer Polytech (19) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 5 Army (3) Wesleyan (6) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 6 Swarthmore (11) Rensselaer Polytech (19) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 8 SUNY-Stony Brook (12) SUNY-Fredonia (13) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 7 New Hampshire (4) SUNY-Stony Brook (12) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 8 Rhode Island (5) SUNY-Fredonia (13) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 8 Rhode Island (5) SUNY-Stony Brook (12) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 7 New Hampshire (4) SUNY-Fredonia (13) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 7 New Hampshire (4) Rhode Island (5) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 4:00 PM 7 New Hampshire (4) College of New Jersey (20) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 7:00 PM 7 SUNY-Fredonia (13) College of New Jersey (20) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 8:30 PM 8 Rhode Island (5) College of New Jersey (20) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:00 PM 8 SUNY-Stony Brook (12) College of New Jersey (20) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 9 Muhlenberg (21) Princeton (B) (29) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 10 Allegheny (25) Susquehanna (28) 6  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 9 Muhlenberg (21) Allegheny (25) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 10 Northeastern (B) (24) Susquehanna (28) 7  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 9 Susquehanna (28) Princeton (B) (29) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 10 Northeastern (B) (24) Allegheny (25) 7  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 9 Muhlenberg (21) Susquehanna (28) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 10 Northeastern (B) (24) Princeton (B) (29) 12  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 9 Muhlenberg (21) Northeastern (B) (24) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 10 Allegheny (25) Princeton (B) (29) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 11 Saint Rose (22) Temple (B) (30) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 12 Jefferson (26) Ursinus (27) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 11 Saint Rose (22) Jefferson (26) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 12 Maine-Farmington (23) Ursinus (27) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 11 Ursinus (27) Temple (B) (30) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 12 Maine-Farmington (23) Jefferson (26) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 11 Saint Rose (22) Ursinus (27) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 12 Maine-Farmington (23) Temple (B) (30) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 11 Saint Rose (22) Maine-Farmington (23) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 3:00 PM 12 Jefferson (26) Temple (B) (30) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 10:30 AM 14 Rhode Island (B) (33) Northeastern (C) (35) 1  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:00 PM 13 Lehigh (B) (31) Northeastern (C) (35) 6  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:30 PM 13 Lehigh (B) (31) Rhode Island (B) (33) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 5:30 PM 13 Lehigh (B) (31) Stevens Tech (B) (34) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 7:00 PM 14 Rhode Island (B) (33) Stevens Tech (B) (34) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 8:30 PM 14 Stevens Tech (B) (34) Northeastern (C) (35) 2  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score