Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Williams (1) 4 - 0
Wesleyan (4) 3 - 1
SUNY-Binghamton (8) 2 - 2
SUNY-Geneseo (5) 1 - 3
Skidmore (9) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Boston College (3) 4 - 0
Amherst (6) 3 - 1
Bowdoin (2) 2 - 2
Boston University (7) 1 - 3
Haverford (10) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Dickinson (19) 4 - 0
Swarthmore (18) 3 - 1
Allegheny (11) 2 - 2
Boston College (B) (27) 1 - 3
Muhlenberg (26) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Lehigh (12) 3 - 1 1-1,6
[+28]
Rensselaer Polytech (20) 3 - 1 1-1,-1
[+15]
SUNY-Albany (17) 3 - 1 1-1,-5
[+5]
Rowan (25) 1 - 3
Wesleyan (B) (28) 0 - 4

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Oberlin (13) 3 - 0
Yale (16) 2 - 1
SUNY Cortland (24) 1 - 2
SUNY-Buffalo (21) 0 - 3

Pool F

Team W - L Tie
Temple (15) 3 - 0
Ithaca (22) 2 - 1
Hofstra (23) 1 - 2
College of New Jersey (14) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 1 Williams (1) Skidmore (9) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (5) SUNY-Binghamton (8) 3  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 1 Williams (1) SUNY-Geneseo (5) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 2 Wesleyan (4) SUNY-Binghamton (8) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 1 SUNY-Binghamton (8) Skidmore (9) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 2 Wesleyan (4) SUNY-Geneseo (5) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 1 Williams (1) SUNY-Binghamton (8) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 2 Wesleyan (4) Skidmore (9) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 1 Williams (1) Wesleyan (4) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 2 SUNY-Geneseo (5) Skidmore (9) 6  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 3 Bowdoin (2) Haverford (10) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 4 Amherst (6) Boston University (7) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 3 Bowdoin (2) Amherst (6) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 4 Boston College (3) Boston University (7) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 3 Boston University (7) Haverford (10) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 4 Boston College (3) Amherst (6) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 3 Bowdoin (2) Boston University (7) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 4 Boston College (3) Haverford (10) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 3 Bowdoin (2) Boston College (3) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 4 Amherst (6) Haverford (10) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 5 Allegheny (11) Boston College (B) (27) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 6 Dickinson (19) Muhlenberg (26) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 5 Allegheny (11) Dickinson (19) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 6 Swarthmore (18) Muhlenberg (26) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 5 Muhlenberg (26) Boston College (B) (27) 2  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 6 Swarthmore (18) Dickinson (19) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 5 Allegheny (11) Muhlenberg (26) 12  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 6 Swarthmore (18) Boston College (B) (27) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 5 Allegheny (11) Swarthmore (18) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 6 Dickinson (19) Boston College (B) (27) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 7 Lehigh (12) Wesleyan (B) (28) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:25 AM 8 SUNY-Albany (17) Rowan (25) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:50 AM 7 Rowan (25) Wesleyan (B) (28) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 7 Lehigh (12) Rowan (25) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 1:15 PM 8 SUNY-Albany (17) Wesleyan (B) (28) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:40 PM 7 Lehigh (12) SUNY-Albany (17) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 11:00 PM 8 Rensselaer Polytech (20) Rowan (25) 8  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 2/25 12:25 AM 7 Lehigh (12) Rensselaer Polytech (20) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 2/25 1:50 AM 8 SUNY-Albany (17) Rensselaer Polytech (20) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 2/25 4:40 AM 8 Rensselaer Polytech (20) Wesleyan (B) (28) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 9 Oberlin (13) SUNY-Buffalo (21) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 10 Yale (16) SUNY Cortland (24) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:40 AM 9 Oberlin (13) SUNY Cortland (24) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:40 AM 10 Yale (16) SUNY-Buffalo (21) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM 9 SUNY-Buffalo (21) SUNY Cortland (24) 2  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM 9 Oberlin (13) Yale (16) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 2/24 9:00 AM 11 College of New Jersey (14) Hofstra (23) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 10:40 AM 11 Temple (15) Ithaca (22) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM 11 College of New Jersey (14) Ithaca (22) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM 10 Temple (15) Hofstra (23) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM 11 College of New Jersey (14) Temple (15) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM 10 Ithaca (22) Hofstra (23) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score