Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Dub Club (8) 5 - 0
Toro (1) 4 - 1
American Hyperbole (9) 3 - 2
LORD (16) 2 - 3
Los Penguinos (17) 1 - 4
Heavy Flow (24) 0 - 5

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Charlotte Storm (3) 5 - 0
Clue (6) 4 - 1
Grand Army (11) 3 - 2
8 Bit Heroes (14) 2 - 3
Stormborn (19) 1 - 4
Norfolkin' Around (22) 0 - 5

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Distelfink (5) 5 - 0
PleasureTown (13) 4 - 1
The Feminists (4) 3 - 2
Rat City (12) 2 - 3
District Cocktails (21) 1 - 4
MxD (20) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 1 Toro (1) American Hyperbole (9) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 2 Dub Club (8) Los Penguinos (17) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 3 LORD (16) Heavy Flow (24) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 1 Toro (1) Dub Club (8) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 2 LORD (16) Los Penguinos (17) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 2 American Hyperbole (9) LORD (16) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 1 Los Penguinos (17) Heavy Flow (24) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 1 Toro (1) LORD (16) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 2 Dub Club (8) Heavy Flow (24) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 3 American Hyperbole (9) Los Penguinos (17) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 1 Toro (1) Heavy Flow (24) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 2 Dub Club (8) American Hyperbole (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 21 American Hyperbole (9) Heavy Flow (24) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 4 Dub Club (8) LORD (16) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 8 Toro (1) Los Penguinos (17) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 5 XIST (2) Ant Madness (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 4 Sparkle Ponies (7) Sabotage (18) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 5 XIST (2) Sparkle Ponies (7) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 4 Ant Madness (10) Legion (15) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 3 Sabotage (18) The Greatest Team in America (23) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 5 Legion (15) The Greatest Team in America (23) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 4 Ant Madness (10) Sabotage (18) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 5 XIST (2) Legion (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 4 Sparkle Ponies (7) The Greatest Team in America (23) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 5 XIST (2) The Greatest Team in America (23) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 4 Sparkle Ponies (7) Ant Madness (10) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 3 Legion (15) Sabotage (18) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 5 XIST (2) Sabotage (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 10 Sparkle Ponies (7) Legion (15) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 20 Ant Madness (10) The Greatest Team in America (23) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 8 Charlotte Storm (3) Grand Army (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 9 Clue (6) Stormborn (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 10 8 Bit Heroes (14) Norfolkin' Around (22) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 8 Charlotte Storm (3) Clue (6) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 9 8 Bit Heroes (14) Stormborn (19) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 9 Grand Army (11) 8 Bit Heroes (14) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 8 Stormborn (19) Norfolkin' Around (22) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 8 Charlotte Storm (3) 8 Bit Heroes (14) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 9 Clue (6) Norfolkin' Around (22) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 10 Grand Army (11) Stormborn (19) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 8 Charlotte Storm (3) Norfolkin' Around (22) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 9 Clue (6) Grand Army (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 7 Charlotte Storm (3) Stormborn (19) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 22 Grand Army (11) Norfolkin' Around (22) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 3 Clue (6) 8 Bit Heroes (14) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 13 The Feminists (4) Rat City (12) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 9:00 AM Field 12 Distelfink (5) MxD (20) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 13 The Feminists (4) Distelfink (5) 7  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 12 Rat City (12) PleasureTown (13) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 10:45 AM Field 10 MxD (20) District Cocktails (21) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 13 PleasureTown (13) District Cocktails (21) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 12:30 PM Field 12 Rat City (12) MxD (20) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 13 The Feminists (4) PleasureTown (13) 3  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 2:15 PM Field 12 Distelfink (5) District Cocktails (21) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 13 The Feminists (4) District Cocktails (21) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 12 Distelfink (5) Rat City (12) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/12 4:00 PM Field 10 PleasureTown (13) MxD (20) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 6 The Feminists (4) MxD (20) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 9 Distelfink (5) PleasureTown (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/13 8:30 AM Field 19 Rat City (12) District Cocktails (21) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score