Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Steamboat (5) 4 - 0
Alloy (1) 3 - 1
Rally (4) 2 - 2
Sparkle Ponies (8) 1 - 3
Metro North (9) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Bucket (2) 4 - 0
League of Shadows (6) 3 - 1
Storm (3) 2 - 2
8 Bit Heroes (10) 1 - 3
Grand Army (7) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
HVAC (12) 4 - 0
Ant Madness (11) 3 - 1
Rat City (13) 2 - 2
Tequila Mockingbird (14) 1 - 3
Heavy Flow (15) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Chaotic Good (16) 4 - 0
Fleet (17) 2 - 2 1-1,2
[+5]
Legion (18) 2 - 2 1-1,0
[0]
Crucible (19) 2 - 2 1-1,-2
[-5]
District Cocktails (20) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 15 Alloy (1) Metro North (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 14 Steamboat (5) Sparkle Ponies (8) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 15 Alloy (1) Steamboat (5) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 14 Rally (4) Sparkle Ponies (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 15 Sparkle Ponies (8) Metro North (9) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 14 Rally (4) Steamboat (5) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 15 Alloy (1) Sparkle Ponies (8) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 14 Rally (4) Metro North (9) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 15 Alloy (1) Rally (4) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 14 Steamboat (5) Metro North (9) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 16 Bucket (2) 8 Bit Heroes (10) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 17 League of Shadows (6) Grand Army (7) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 16 Bucket (2) League of Shadows (6) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 17 Storm (3) Grand Army (7) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 16 Grand Army (7) 8 Bit Heroes (10) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 17 Storm (3) League of Shadows (6) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 16 Bucket (2) Grand Army (7) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 17 Storm (3) 8 Bit Heroes (10) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 16 Bucket (2) Storm (3) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 17 League of Shadows (6) 8 Bit Heroes (10) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 23 Ant Madness (11) Heavy Flow (15) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 24 Rat City (13) Tequila Mockingbird (14) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 23 Ant Madness (11) Rat City (13) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 24 HVAC (12) Tequila Mockingbird (14) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 23 Tequila Mockingbird (14) Heavy Flow (15) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 24 HVAC (12) Rat City (13) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 23 Ant Madness (11) Tequila Mockingbird (14) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 24 HVAC (12) Heavy Flow (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 23 Ant Madness (11) HVAC (12) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 24 Rat City (13) Heavy Flow (15) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 21 Chaotic Good (16) District Cocktails (20) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 9:00 AM Field 22 Legion (18) Crucible (19) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 21 Chaotic Good (16) Legion (18) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 10:45 AM Field 22 Fleet (17) Crucible (19) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 21 Crucible (19) District Cocktails (20) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 12:30 PM Field 22 Fleet (17) Legion (18) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 21 Chaotic Good (16) Crucible (19) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 2:15 PM Field 22 Fleet (17) District Cocktails (20) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 21 Chaotic Good (16) Fleet (17) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/10 4:00 PM Field 22 Legion (18) District Cocktails (20) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score