Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM Fld 1 North Carolina-Asheville (2) George Mason (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM fld 2 South Florida (6) Georgia Gwinnett (18) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM fld 5 South Florida (6) Armstrong State (22) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM fld 6 George Mason (10) Georgia Gwinnett (18) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM fld 4 North Carolina-Asheville (2) Armstrong State (22) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM fld 5 South Florida (6) George Mason (10) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM fld 4 North Carolina-Asheville (2) Georgia Gwinnett (18) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM fld 6 George Mason (10) Armstrong State (22) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM fld 4 North Carolina-Asheville (2) South Florida (6) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM fld 6 Georgia Gwinnett (18) Armstrong State (22) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 PM fld 3 St Olaf (14) Armstrong State (22) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 TBA fld 4 North Carolina-Asheville (2) St Olaf (14) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 1:30 AM fld 6 St Olaf (14) Georgia Gwinnett (18) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 3:00 AM fld 5 South Florida (6) St Olaf (14) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 4:30 AM fld 5 George Mason (10) St Olaf (14) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM fld 7 Carleton College-GOP (4) Georgia State (12) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM fld 9 Rhode Island (16) South Florida (B) (24) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM fld 7 Carleton College-GOP (4) High Point (8) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM fld 8 Georgia State (12) Rhode Island (16) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM fld 7 Carleton College-GOP (4) Rhode Island (16) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM fld 8 High Point (8) South Florida (B) (24) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM fld 11 High Point (8) Rhode Island (16) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM fld 12 Georgia State (12) South Florida (B) (24) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM fld 10 Carleton College-GOP (4) South Florida (B) (24) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM fld 11 High Point (8) Georgia State (12) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM TBA Old Dominion (9) Charleston (13) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM TBA California-San Diego (1) Georgia Southern (5) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM TBA Princeton (17) Embry-Riddle (Florida) (21) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM TBA Princeton (17) Old Dominion (9) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 12:00 PM TBA California-San Diego (1) Charleston (13) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA Georgia Southern (5) Charleston (13) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA Georgia Southern (5) Embry-Riddle (Florida) (21) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA Princeton (17) Charleston (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA California-San Diego (1) Embry-Riddle (Florida) (21) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA Georgia Southern (5) Old Dominion (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA California-San Diego (1) Princeton (17) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA Old Dominion (9) Embry-Riddle (Florida) (21) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA Georgia Southern (5) Princeton (17) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA Embry-Riddle (Florida) (21) Charleston (13) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA California-San Diego (1) Old Dominion (9) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/19 9:00 AM TBA Chicago (7) Wake Forest (19) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 AM TBA Chicago (7) Tennessee-Chattanooga (3) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 1:30 PM TBA North Georgia (15) Wake Forest (19) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA Chicago (7) North Georgia (15) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA Tennessee-Chattanooga (3) Appalachian State (11) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA North Georgia (15) Georgia Tech (B) (23) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 3:00 PM TBA Tennessee-Chattanooga (3) Wake Forest (19) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA Tennessee-Chattanooga (3) North Georgia (15) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA Wake Forest (19) Georgia Tech (B) (23) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 4:30 PM TBA North Georgia (15) Appalachian State (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 7:30 PM TBA Tennessee-Chattanooga (3) Georgia Tech (B) (23) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 7:30 PM TBA Chicago (7) Appalachian State (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 PM TBA Wake Forest (19) Appalachian State (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/19 10:30 PM TBA Chicago (7) Georgia Tech (B) (23) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/20 3:00 AM TBA Georgia Tech (B) (23) Appalachian State (11) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score