Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Air Force (1) 4 - 0
Oberlin (8) 3 - 1
St Olaf (9) 2 - 2
Butler (17) 1 - 3
Coe (16) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Whitman (2) 4 - 0
Michigan Tech (10) 3 - 1
Cedarville (7) 2 - 2
Trine (15) 1 - 3
Olivet Nazarene (18) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Brandeis (4) 3 - 1 1-1,1
[+22]
Xavier (5) 3 - 1 1-1,0
[+19]
Knox (12) 3 - 1 1-1,-1
[+11]
Belmont (20) 1 - 3
Grinnell (13) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 5 St Olaf (9) Coe (16) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 6 Air Force (1) St Olaf (9) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 5 Oberlin (8) Coe (16) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 5 Oberlin (8) St Olaf (9) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 6 Air Force (1) Coe (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:00 PM Field 10 Air Force (1) Butler (17) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 6 Air Force (1) Oberlin (8) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 6:20 PM Field 6 Coe (16) Butler (17) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 8:00 PM Field 5 Oberlin (8) Butler (17) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 9:40 PM Field 5 St Olaf (9) Butler (17) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 12 Whitman (2) Olivet Nazarene (18) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 14 Michigan Tech (10) Trine (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 10 Whitman (2) Michigan Tech (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 14 Cedarville (7) Trine (15) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 12 Trine (15) Olivet Nazarene (18) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 14 Cedarville (7) Michigan Tech (10) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 14 Whitman (2) Cedarville (7) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 12 Michigan Tech (10) Olivet Nazarene (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 14 Whitman (2) Trine (15) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 12 Cedarville (7) Olivet Nazarene (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 4 Bradley (14) Wisconsin-Platteville (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 3 Union (Tennessee) (6) St. Thomas (11) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 4 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) St. Thomas (11) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 3 Union (Tennessee) (6) Bradley (14) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 10 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Union (Tennessee) (6) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 4 St. Thomas (11) Wisconsin-Platteville (19) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 4 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Bradley (14) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 3 Union (Tennessee) (6) Wisconsin-Platteville (19) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 4 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Wisconsin-Platteville (19) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 3 St. Thomas (11) Bradley (14) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 8 Brandeis (4) Belmont (20) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 9:00 AM Field 11 Knox (12) Grinnell (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 8 Brandeis (4) Knox (12) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 10:40 AM Field 11 Xavier (5) Grinnell (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 8 Grinnell (13) Belmont (20) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 12:20 PM Field 11 Xavier (5) Knox (12) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 8 Brandeis (4) Grinnell (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 2:00 PM Field 11 Xavier (5) Belmont (20) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 10 Brandeis (4) Xavier (5) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/17 3:40 PM Field 11 Knox (12) Belmont (20) 7  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score