Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Portland (6) 3 - 0
Missouri S&T (2) 2 - 1
Ohio Northern (14) 0 - 2 0-0,0
Grinnell (11) 0 - 2 0-0,0

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Puget Sound (10) 3 - 0
St Olaf (3) 2 - 1
North Park (7) 1 - 2
Indiana Wesleyan (15) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Brandeis (4) 3 - 0
Winona State (9) 2 - 1
Oberlin (5) 1 - 2
Rose-Hulman (16) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 9 Macalester (12) Milwaukee School of Engineering (13) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 6 Michigan Tech (1) Pacific Lutheran (8) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 9 Pacific Lutheran (8) Macalester (12) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 10 Michigan Tech (1) Milwaukee School of Engineering (13) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 9 Pacific Lutheran (8) Milwaukee School of Engineering (13) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 10 Michigan Tech (1) Macalester (12) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 11 Portland (6) Ohio Northern (14) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 12 Missouri S&T (2) Grinnell (11) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 11 Portland (6) Grinnell (11) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 12 Missouri S&T (2) Ohio Northern (14) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 11 Grinnell (11) Ohio Northern (14) 3  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 6 Missouri S&T (2) Portland (6) 5  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 8 North Park (7) Indiana Wesleyan (15) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 7 St Olaf (3) Puget Sound (10) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 7 North Park (7) Puget Sound (10) 5  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 8 St Olaf (3) Indiana Wesleyan (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 8 Puget Sound (10) Indiana Wesleyan (15) 8  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 7 St Olaf (3) North Park (7) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 16 Oberlin (5) Rose-Hulman (16) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 14 Brandeis (4) Winona State (9) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 6 Brandeis (4) Oberlin (5) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 14 Winona State (9) Rose-Hulman (16) 7  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 14 Oberlin (5) Winona State (9) 5  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 4 Brandeis (4) Rose-Hulman (16) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score