Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Oberlin (1) 4 - 1 1-0,0
[+1]
Winona State (4) 4 - 1 0-1,0
[+4]
Michigan Tech (12) 3 - 2 1-0,1
[-1]
Missouri S&T (8) 3 - 2 0-1,-1
[+4]
Grinnell (5) 1 - 4
(9) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Minnesota-Duluth (2) 4 - 0 0-0,0
[+20]
DePaul (7) 4 - 0 0-0,0
[+12]
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) 3 - 2
Northern Iowa (10) 1 - 3 0-0,0
[-3]
Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) 1 - 3 0-0,0
[-5]
Northwestern (B) (11) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 7 Winona State (4) (9) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 3 Oberlin (1) Missouri S&T (8) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 5 Grinnell (5) Michigan Tech (12) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 6 Grinnell (5) Missouri S&T (8) 3  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 3 Winona State (4) Michigan Tech (12) 6  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 11:20 AM Field 5 Oberlin (1) (9) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 3 Oberlin (1) Michigan Tech (12) 5  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 5 Winona State (4) Grinnell (5) 3  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 7 Missouri S&T (8) (9) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 2:10 PM Field 4 Grinnell (5) (9) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 9 Oberlin (1) Grinnell (5) 6  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 6 (9) Michigan Tech (12) F  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 10 Winona State (4) Missouri S&T (8) 7  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 10:00 AM Field 9 Missouri S&T (8) Michigan Tech (12) 5  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 10:00 AM Field 10 Oberlin (1) Winona State (4) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 1 Minnesota-Duluth (2) Northern Iowa (10) 8  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 4 Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) DePaul (7) 6  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 8:30 AM Field 2 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) Northwestern (B) (11) 5  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 1 Minnesota-Duluth (2) Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) 9  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 4 Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) Northern Iowa (10) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 9:55 AM Field 2 DePaul (7) Northwestern (B) (11) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 1 Minnesota-Duluth (2) DePaul (7) 5  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 4 Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) Northwestern (B) (11) 4  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/9 12:45 PM Field 2 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) Northern Iowa (10) 4  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 11 Minnesota-Duluth (2) Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) 5  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 12 Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) DePaul (7) 4  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 8:30 AM Field 13 Northern Iowa (10) Northwestern (B) (11) 5  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 10:00 AM Field 11 Minnesota-Duluth (2) Northwestern (B) (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 10:00 AM Field 12 Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3) Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/10 10:00 AM Field 13 DePaul (7) Northern Iowa (10) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score