Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Air Force (1) 3 - 0
Oberlin (8) 2 - 1
Kalamazoo (16) 1 - 2
St Olaf (9) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Colorado College (2) 3 - 0
Olivet Nazarene (15) 1 - 2 1-1,4
[-4]
Valparaiso (7) 1 - 2 1-1,0
[-8]
Xavier (10) 1 - 2 1-1,-4
[-11]

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
St John's (6) 3 - 0
Wheaton (Illinois) (3) 2 - 1
Cedarville (11) 1 - 2
Ohio Valley (14) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Brandeis (4) 3 - 0
Knox (13) 2 - 1
Truman State (12) 1 - 2
Indiana Wesleyan (5) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 1 Air Force (1) St Olaf (9) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 2 Oberlin (8) Kalamazoo (16) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 1 Air Force (1) Kalamazoo (16) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 2 Oberlin (8) St Olaf (9) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 1 Air Force (1) Oberlin (8) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 2 St Olaf (9) Kalamazoo (16) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 3 Colorado College (2) Xavier (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 4 Valparaiso (7) Olivet Nazarene (15) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 3 Colorado College (2) Olivet Nazarene (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 4 Valparaiso (7) Xavier (10) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 3 Colorado College (2) Valparaiso (7) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 4 Xavier (10) Olivet Nazarene (15) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 5 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Cedarville (11) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 6 St John's (6) Ohio Valley (14) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 5 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Ohio Valley (14) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 6 St John's (6) Cedarville (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 5 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) St John's (6) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 6 Cedarville (11) Ohio Valley (14) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/18 9:00 AM Field 7 Brandeis (4) Truman State (12) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 AM Field 8 Indiana Wesleyan (5) Truman State (12) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 12:30 PM Field 8 Brandeis (4) Indiana Wesleyan (5) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 9:00 PM Field 8 Indiana Wesleyan (5) Knox (13) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/18 10:45 PM Field 7 Brandeis (4) Knox (13) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/19 12:30 AM Field 7 Truman State (12) Knox (13) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score