Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Steamboat (1) 5 - 0
Mishigami (8) 3 - 2 1-0,3
[-1]
MixCats (10) 3 - 2 0-1,-3
[+16]
North Coast Disc Co (4) 2 - 3 1-0,1
[-19]
Pileup (5) 2 - 3 0-1,-1
[-3]
Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 12 Steamboat (1) Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 11 North Coast Disc Co (4) Pileup (5) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 10 Mishigami (8) MixCats (10) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:00 PM 12 Steamboat (1) Mishigami (8) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:00 PM 11 North Coast Disc Co (4) Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:00 PM 10 Pileup (5) MixCats (10) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 12 Steamboat (1) North Coast Disc Co (4) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 11 Pileup (5) Mishigami (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 10 MixCats (10) Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:30 AM 12 Steamboat (1) Pileup (5) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:30 AM 11 North Coast Disc Co (4) MixCats (10) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:30 AM 10 Mishigami (8) Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:30 AM 12 Steamboat (1) MixCats (10) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:30 AM 11 North Coast Disc Co (4) Mishigami (8) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:30 AM 10 Pileup (5) Thunderpants the Magic Dragon (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 15 Dream Killas (2) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 14 Goose Lee (3) Clubumbus (6) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 13 Moonshine (7) Fifth Element (9) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:50 AM 15 Dream Killas (2) Moonshine (7) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:50 AM 14 Goose Lee (3) Bro Kittens (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:50 AM 13 Clubumbus (6) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:40 PM 15 Dream Killas (2) Goose Lee (3) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:40 PM 14 Moonshine (7) Bro Kittens (12) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:40 PM 13 Clubumbus (6) Fifth Element (9) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 15 Dream Killas (2) Bro Kittens (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 14 Fifth Element (9) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 13 Clubumbus (6) Moonshine (7) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 4:20 PM 15 Goose Lee (3) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 4:20 PM 14 Fifth Element (9) Bro Kittens (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 8:00 AM 13 Bro Kittens (12) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:50 AM 15 Dream Killas (2) Clubumbus (6) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:50 AM 14 Goose Lee (3) Fifth Element (9) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 9:50 AM 13 Moonshine (7) Big Buckin' Beavers (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:40 AM 13 Clubumbus (6) Bro Kittens (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:40 AM 15 Dream Killas (2) Fifth Element (9) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/30 11:40 AM 14 Goose Lee (3) Moonshine (7) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score