Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Furious George (1) 4 - 0
Red Dawn (12) 3 - 1
Green River Swordfish (7) 2 - 2
Dark Star (6) 1 - 3
Komori (13) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Rhino Slam! (2) 4 - 0
Blackfish (5) 3 - 1
Ghost Train (8) 2 - 2
Cojones (14) 1 - 3
Rip City (11) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Voodoo (3) 4 - 0
Dohrk Stor (9) 2 - 2 1-1,4
[+7]
Sawtooth (4) 2 - 2 1-1,0
[0]
Oregon Eruption! (15) 2 - 2 1-1,-4
[-12]
Syndicate (10) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 1 Furious George (1) Komori (13) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 2 Green River Swordfish (7) Red Dawn (12) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 1 Furious George (1) Green River Swordfish (7) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 2 Dark Star (6) Red Dawn (12) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 1 Red Dawn (12) Komori (13) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 2 Dark Star (6) Green River Swordfish (7) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 1 Furious George (1) Red Dawn (12) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 2 Dark Star (6) Komori (13) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 1 Furious George (1) Dark Star (6) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 2 Green River Swordfish (7) Komori (13) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 3 Rhino Slam! (2) Cojones (14) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 4 Ghost Train (8) Rip City (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 3 Rhino Slam! (2) Ghost Train (8) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 4 Blackfish (5) Rip City (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 3 Rip City (11) Cojones (14) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 4 Blackfish (5) Ghost Train (8) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 3 Rhino Slam! (2) Rip City (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 4 Blackfish (5) Cojones (14) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 3 Rhino Slam! (2) Blackfish (5) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 4 Ghost Train (8) Cojones (14) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 5 Voodoo (3) Oregon Eruption! (15) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 8:30 AM Field 6 Dohrk Stor (9) Syndicate (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 5 Voodoo (3) Dohrk Stor (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 10:00 AM Field 6 Sawtooth (4) Syndicate (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 5 Syndicate (10) Oregon Eruption! (15) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 11:30 AM Field 6 Sawtooth (4) Dohrk Stor (9) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 5 Voodoo (3) Syndicate (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 1:00 PM Field 6 Sawtooth (4) Oregon Eruption! (15) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 5 Voodoo (3) Sawtooth (4) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/22 2:30 PM Field 6 Dohrk Stor (9) Oregon Eruption! (15) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score