Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Rhino (1) 4 - 0
Warchild (6) 3 - 1
Ham (12) 2 - 2
SURE (7) 1 - 3
Old Growth (13) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Dark Star (2) 4 - 0
Refinery (8) 3 - 1
Ghost Train (5) 2 - 2
Union (14) 1 - 3
spokane flatline (11) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/24 8:30 AM Field 1 Rhino (1) Old Growth (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 8:30 AM Field 2 SURE (7) Ham (12) 3  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 10:00 AM Field 1 Rhino (1) SURE (7) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 10:00 AM Field 2 Warchild (6) Ham (12) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:30 AM Field 1 Ham (12) Old Growth (13) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:30 AM Field 2 Warchild (6) SURE (7) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 1 Rhino (1) Ham (12) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 2 Warchild (6) Old Growth (13) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 2:30 PM Field 1 Rhino (1) Warchild (6) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 2:30 PM Field 2 SURE (7) Old Growth (13) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/24 8:30 AM Field 3 Dark Star (2) Union (14) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 8:30 AM Field 4 Refinery (8) spokane flatline (11) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 10:00 AM Field 3 Dark Star (2) Refinery (8) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 10:00 AM Field 4 Ghost Train (5) spokane flatline (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:30 AM Field 3 spokane flatline (11) Union (14) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:30 AM Field 4 Ghost Train (5) Refinery (8) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 3 Dark Star (2) spokane flatline (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 4 Ghost Train (5) Union (14) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 2:30 PM Field 3 Dark Star (2) Ghost Train (5) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 2:30 PM Field 4 Refinery (8) Union (14) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/24 9:00 AM Field 5 T.R.W.F.B. (3) Blackfish (9) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 9:00 AM Field 6 Rip City Ultimate (4) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (10) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:00 AM Field 5 T.R.W.F.B. (3) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (10) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 11:00 AM Field 6 Rip City Ultimate (4) Blackfish (9) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 5 T.R.W.F.B. (3) Rip City Ultimate (4) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/24 1:00 PM Field 6 Blackfish (9) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (10) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score