Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Rhino Slam (1) 3 - 0
Ham (7) 2 - 1
PowderHogs (6) 1 - 2
Whitefish (12) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Blackfish (4) 3 - 0
Dark Star (3) 2 - 1
Ghost Train (9) 1 - 2
Red Dawn (10) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 1 Rhino Slam (1) Ham (7) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 2 PowderHogs (6) Whitefish (12) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 1 Rhino Slam (1) Whitefish (12) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 2 PowderHogs (6) Ham (7) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 1 Rhino Slam (1) PowderHogs (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 2 Ham (7) Whitefish (12) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 3 Furious George (2) Rip City Ultimate (8) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 4 Voodoo (5) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 3 Furious George (2) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (11) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 4 Voodoo (5) Rip City Ultimate (8) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 3 Furious George (2) Voodoo (5) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 4 Rip City Ultimate (8) Flicky Stardust and the Cutters From Mars (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 5 Dark Star (3) Ghost Train (9) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 9:30 AM Field 6 Blackfish (4) Red Dawn (10) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 5 Dark Star (3) Red Dawn (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 11:00 AM Field 6 Blackfish (4) Ghost Train (9) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 5 Dark Star (3) Blackfish (4) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/23 12:30 PM Field 6 Ghost Train (9) Red Dawn (10) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score