Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Warchild (2) 5 - 0
Flaming Chicken (11) 4 - 1
Dark Star (4) 2 - 3 1-1,3
[+4]
Ghost Train (5) 2 - 3 1-1,0
[-8]
Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) 2 - 3 1-1,-3
[-10]
PTC (7) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/21 9:00 AM Field 3 Voodoo (1) South Portland Knife Fight (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 9:00 AM Field 4 Ghetto Puss (6) Dim Sun (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 10:30 AM Field 4 Voodoo (1) Ghetto Puss (6) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 10:30 AM Field 3 Mental Toss Flycoons (3) Dim Sun (8) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 12:00 PM Field 3 Dim Sun (8) South Portland Knife Fight (9) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 12:00 PM Field 4 Mental Toss Flycoons (3) Ghetto Puss (6) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 1:30 PM Field 3 Voodoo (1) Dim Sun (8) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 1:30 PM Field 4 Mental Toss Flycoons (3) South Portland Knife Fight (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 3:00 PM Field 3 Voodoo (1) Mental Toss Flycoons (3) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 3:00 PM Field 4 Ghetto Puss (6) South Portland Knife Fight (9) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/21 9:00 AM Field 1 Warchild (2) Ghost Train (5) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 9:00 AM Field 2 Dark Star (4) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 9:00 AM Field 5 PTC (7) Flaming Chicken (11) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 10:30 AM Field 1 Warchild (2) Dark Star (4) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 10:30 AM Field 2 Ghost Train (5) PTC (7) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 10:30 AM Field 5 Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) Flaming Chicken (11) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 12:00 PM Field 1 Warchild (2) PTC (7) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 12:00 PM Field 2 Dark Star (4) Flaming Chicken (11) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 12:00 PM Field 5 Ghost Train (5) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 1:30 PM Field 1 Warchild (2) Flaming Chicken (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 1:30 PM Field 2 Dark Star (4) Ghost Train (5) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 1:30 PM Field 5 PTC (7) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 3:00 PM Field 1 Warchild (2) Rip City Ultimate Club Team (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 3:00 PM Field 2 Dark Star (4) PTC (7) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/21 3:00 PM Field 5 Ghost Train (5) Flaming Chicken (11) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score