Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Florida United (1) 4 - 0
Vicious Cycle (4) 3 - 1
Hammerhead (6) 1 - 2 1-0,1
[-18]
Snow Bird (10) 1 - 2 0-1,-1
[0]
Woolly Mammoth (7) 0 - 2 0-0,0
Shore Break (11) 0 - 2 0-0,0

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
UpRoar (3) 3 - 0
Omen (2) 1 - 0
Shrimp Boat (5) 1 - 1
Tyranny (12) 1 - 2
Cartel (8) 0 - 1
Right Coast Ultimate (9) 0 - 2
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 5B Florida United (1) Hammerhead (6) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 5A Vicious Cycle (4) Snow Bird (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 4B Woolly Mammoth (7) Shore Break (11) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 5B Florida United (1) Shore Break (11) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 5A Vicious Cycle (4) Hammerhead (6) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 4B Woolly Mammoth (7) Snow Bird (10) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 5B Florida United (1) Woolly Mammoth (7) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 5A Vicious Cycle (4) Shore Break (11) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 4B Hammerhead (6) Snow Bird (10) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 5B Florida United (1) Vicious Cycle (4) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 5A Hammerhead (6) Woolly Mammoth (7) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 4B Snow Bird (10) Shore Break (11) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 5B Florida United (1) Snow Bird (10) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 5A Vicious Cycle (4) Woolly Mammoth (7) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 4B Hammerhead (6) Shore Break (11) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 4A Omen (2) Shrimp Boat (5) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 3B UpRoar (3) Right Coast Ultimate (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:00 AM 3A Cartel (8) Tyranny (12) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 4A Omen (2) Tyranny (12) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 3A Cartel (8) Right Coast Ultimate (9) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 3B UpRoar (3) Shrimp Boat (5) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 4A Omen (2) Cartel (8) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 3B UpRoar (3) Tyranny (12) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 3A Shrimp Boat (5) Right Coast Ultimate (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 4A Omen (2) UpRoar (3) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 3B Shrimp Boat (5) Cartel (8) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:30 PM 3A Right Coast Ultimate (9) Tyranny (12) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 4A Omen (2) Right Coast Ultimate (9) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 3B UpRoar (3) Cartel (8) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:00 PM 3A Shrimp Boat (5) Tyranny (12) 0  -  0 Scheduled Match Report Report Score