Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Pittsburgh Temper (1) 4 - 0
Pittsburgh Stealers (9) 3 - 1
Helots (8) 2 - 2
Rebels (17) 1 - 3
Hazard (16) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Phantom (2) 4 - 0
JAWN (7) 3 - 1
SUPA FC (10) 2 - 2
Turbulent Flow (15) 1 - 3
Rutger Colege (18) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Phoenix F.C. (3) 3 - 0
Rumspringa (6) 2 - 1
Not A Sport (14) 1 - 2
Apollo 7 (11) 0 - 3
(19) 0 - 0

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
SORD (12) 3 - 0
Garden State Ultimate (4) 2 - 1
CITYWIDE Special (5) 1 - 2
Adelphos (13) 0 - 3
(20) 0 - 0
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/11 8:30 AM Field 1 Pittsburgh Temper (1) Helots (8) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 8:30 AM Field 2 Pittsburgh Stealers (9) Rebels (17) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:15 AM Field 1 Pittsburgh Temper (1) Hazard (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:15 AM Field 2 Helots (8) Rebels (17) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:00 PM Field 1 Pittsburgh Temper (1) Rebels (17) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:00 PM Field 2 Pittsburgh Stealers (9) Hazard (16) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 1:45 PM Field 1 Pittsburgh Temper (1) Pittsburgh Stealers (9) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 1:45 PM Field 2 Helots (8) Hazard (16) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 3:30 PM Field 2 Hazard (16) Rebels (17) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 3:30 PM Field 1 Helots (8) Pittsburgh Stealers (9) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/11 8:30 AM Field 3 Phantom (2) JAWN (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 8:30 AM Field 4 SUPA FC (10) Rutger Colege (18) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:15 AM Field 3 Phantom (2) Turbulent Flow (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:15 AM Field 4 JAWN (7) Rutger Colege (18) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:00 PM Field 3 Phantom (2) Rutger Colege (18) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:00 PM Field 4 SUPA FC (10) Turbulent Flow (15) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 1:45 PM Field 3 Phantom (2) SUPA FC (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 1:45 PM Field 4 JAWN (7) Turbulent Flow (15) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 3:30 PM Field 4 Turbulent Flow (15) Rutger Colege (18) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 3:30 PM Field 3 JAWN (7) SUPA FC (10) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/11 9:00 AM Field 6 Rumspringa (6) Apollo 7 (11) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 9:00 AM Field 5 Phoenix F.C. (3) Not A Sport (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:55 AM Field 6 Apollo 7 (11) Not A Sport (14) 14  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:55 AM Field 5 Phoenix F.C. (3) Rumspringa (6) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:50 PM Field 5 Phoenix F.C. (3) Apollo 7 (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:50 PM Field 6 Rumspringa (6) Not A Sport (14) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/11 9:00 AM Field 8 CITYWIDE Special (5) SORD (12) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 9:00 AM Field 7 Garden State Ultimate (4) Adelphos (13) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:55 AM Field 8 SORD (12) Adelphos (13) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 10:55 AM Field 7 Garden State Ultimate (4) CITYWIDE Special (5) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:50 PM Field 7 Garden State Ultimate (4) SORD (12) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/11 12:50 PM Field 8 CITYWIDE Special (5) Adelphos (13) 14  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score