Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Black Market (2) 3 - 0
Beachfront Property (3) 1 - 1
MKE (1) 1 - 2
Mad Men (4) 0 - 2

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Schweingeist (21) 4 - 0
Sundowners (5) 3 - 1
houSE (12) 2 - 2
Spoiler (13) 1 - 3
Black Market III (20) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Renegade (7) 4 - 0
Wisconsin Hops (10) 3 - 1
Ascension (15) 2 - 2
ISO Atmo (23) 1 - 3
Hippie Mafia (18) 0 - 4

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
CaSTLe (9) 3 - 0
Black Market II (16) 2 - 1
Haymaker (8) 1 - 2
Kekionga (17) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 209 MKE (1) Beachfront Property (3) 14  -  16 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 210 Black Market (2) Mad Men (4) 14  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:30 PM 209 MKE (1) Mad Men (4) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:30 PM 210 Black Market (2) Beachfront Property (3) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 209 MKE (1) Black Market (2) 8  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 210 Beachfront Property (3) Mad Men (4) F  -  F Cancelled Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 201A Sundowners (5) Schweingeist (21) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 201B Spoiler (13) Black Market III (20) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 201A Sundowners (5) Spoiler (13) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 201B houSE (12) Black Market III (20) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 201A Black Market III (20) Schweingeist (21) 0  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 201B houSE (12) Spoiler (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 201A Sundowners (5) Black Market III (20) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 201B houSE (12) Schweingeist (21) 5  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 201A Sundowners (5) houSE (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 201B Spoiler (13) Schweingeist (21) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 202A Illusion (6) Old Man Winter (22) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 202B Chicago YCC U-19 (14) Cream City Crooks (19) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 202A Illusion (6) Chicago YCC U-19 (14) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 202B Midnight Meat Train (11) Cream City Crooks (19) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 202A Cream City Crooks (19) Old Man Winter (22) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 202B Midnight Meat Train (11) Chicago YCC U-19 (14) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 202A Illusion (6) Cream City Crooks (19) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 202B Midnight Meat Train (11) Old Man Winter (22) 6  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 202A Illusion (6) Midnight Meat Train (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 202B Chicago YCC U-19 (14) Old Man Winter (22) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 203 Renegade (7) ISO Atmo (23) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 9:00 AM 204 Ascension (15) Hippie Mafia (18) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 203 Renegade (7) Ascension (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 204 Wisconsin Hops (10) Hippie Mafia (18) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 203 Hippie Mafia (18) ISO Atmo (23) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:00 PM 204 Wisconsin Hops (10) Ascension (15) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 203 Renegade (7) Hippie Mafia (18) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 1:30 PM 204 Wisconsin Hops (10) ISO Atmo (23) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 203 Renegade (7) Wisconsin Hops (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 204 Ascension (15) ISO Atmo (23) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 205 Haymaker (8) Black Market II (16) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 10:30 AM 206 CaSTLe (9) Kekionga (17) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:30 PM 205 Haymaker (8) Kekionga (17) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/23 12:30 PM 206 CaSTLe (9) Black Market II (16) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 205 Haymaker (8) CaSTLe (9) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/24 8:00 AM 206 Black Market II (16) Kekionga (17) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score