Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Tanasi (2) 5 - 1 1-1,3
[+42]
H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 5 - 1 1-1,0
[+27]
Ironmen (3) 5 - 1 1-1,-3
[+28]
Predator (7) 3 - 3
Battleship (9) 1 - 5 1-1,1
[-33]
Rampage (14) 1 - 5 1-1,1
[-19]
Villains (6) 1 - 5 1-1,-2
[-37]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #14 Lost Boys (4) Gentlemen's Club (5) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #12 Space Cowboys (8) Trent's Team (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #13 Rush Hour ATL (11) War Machine (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #13 Freaks (1) Space Cowboys (8) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #14 Lost Boys (4) Rush Hour ATL (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #12 Gentlemen's Club (5) War Machine (13) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #13 Freaks (1) Lost Boys (4) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #15 Space Cowboys (8) Rush Hour ATL (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #14 Gentlemen's Club (5) Trent's Team (10) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #13 Freaks (1) Rush Hour ATL (11) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #12 Trent's Team (10) War Machine (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #14 Gentlemen's Club (5) Space Cowboys (8) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field #13 Freaks (1) War Machine (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field #12 Trent's Team (10) Rush Hour ATL (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field #14 Lost Boys (4) Space Cowboys (8) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field #13 Freaks (1) Gentlemen's Club (5) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field #14 Lost Boys (4) Trent's Team (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field #12 Space Cowboys (8) War Machine (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field #14 Lost Boys (4) War Machine (13) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field #13 Freaks (1) Trent's Team (10) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field #12 Gentlemen's Club (5) Rush Hour ATL (11) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #9 Tanasi (2) Rampage (14) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #10 Ironmen (3) Villains (6) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 8:00 AM Field #11 Battleship (9) H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 3  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #9 Tanasi (2) Predator (7) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #10 Ironmen (3) H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 9:45 AM Field #11 Villains (6) Rampage (14) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #9 Tanasi (2) Ironmen (3) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #11 Predator (7) H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 11:30 AM Field #10 Villains (6) Battleship (9) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #9 Tanasi (2) H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #11 Battleship (9) Rampage (14) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 1:15 PM Field #10 Villains (6) Predator (7) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field #9 Predator (7) Battleship (9) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field #10 Ironmen (3) Rampage (14) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/6 3:00 PM Field 11 Villains (6) H.O.G. Ultimate (12) 3  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field #9 Tanasi (2) Villains (6) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field #10 Ironmen (3) Battleship (9) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 8:00 AM Field 11 Predator (7) Rampage (14) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field 11 H.O.G. Ultimate (12) Rampage (14) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field #10 Ironmen (3) Predator (7) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/7 9:45 AM Field #9 Tanasi (2) Battleship (9) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score