Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #11 Lakeside High School (1) STEM Academy of Knoxville (9) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #12 Cardinal Gibbons High School (8) Northview High School (16) 8  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #11 Cardinal Gibbons High School (8) STEM Academy of Knoxville (9) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #12 Lakeside High School (1) Northview High School (16) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #11 STEM Academy of Knoxville (9) Northview High School (16) 8  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #12 Lakeside High School (1) Cardinal Gibbons High School (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #11 Brookwood (2) Parkview (10) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #12 University School of Nashville (7) Forsyth Central High School (JV) (15) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #1 University School of Nashville (7) Parkview (10) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #2 Brookwood (2) Forsyth Central High School (JV) (15) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #1 Parkview (10) Forsyth Central High School (JV) (15) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #2 Brookwood (2) University School of Nashville (7) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #1 Paideia School (3) Woodward Academy (11) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #2 Ultimate Peace (6) Decatur High School (14) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #1 Paideia School (3) Decatur High School (14) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #2 Ultimate Peace (6) Woodward Academy (11) 5  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #3 Paideia School (3) Ultimate Peace (6) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 1:30 PM GSP #4 Woodward Academy (11) Decatur High School (14) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #3 Grady High School (4) Chamblee High School (12) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 9:00 AM GSP #4 Catholic High School (5) Atlanta International School (13) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #3 Grady High School (4) Atlanta International School (13) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 10:30 AM GSP #4 Catholic High School (5) Chamblee High School (12) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #3 Grady High School (4) Catholic High School (5) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/28 12:00 PM GSP #4 Chamblee High School (12) Atlanta International School (13) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score