Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Bird (1) 6 - 0
Spirit Fowl (8) 4 - 2 1-0,4
[+13]
Pandamonium (12) 4 - 2 0-1,-4
[+5]
Impact (4) 3 - 3
Mousetrap (5) 2 - 4
Mixed Duluth (13) 1 - 5 1-0,2
[-22]
ALTimate Brews (9) 1 - 5 0-1,-2
[-26]

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Rubix (2) 6 - 0
Mojo Jojo (7) 5 - 1
Great Minnesota Get Together (3) 3 - 3 1-0,2
[-2]
Coalition Ultimate (10) 3 - 3 0-1,-2
[+5]
MN Superior (14) 2 - 4 1-0,9
[-1]
Boomtown Pandas (6) 2 - 4 0-1,-9
[-23]
Macalester College (C) (11) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 2 ALTimate Brews (9) Pandamonium (12) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 1 Bird (1) Mixed Duluth (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 3 Mousetrap (5) Spirit Fowl (8) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 1 Bird (1) Spirit Fowl (8) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 2 Impact (4) Pandamonium (12) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 3 Mousetrap (5) Mixed Duluth (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 1 Bird (1) Impact (4) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 2 ALTimate Brews (9) Mixed Duluth (13) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 3 Mousetrap (5) Pandamonium (12) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 1 Bird (1) ALTimate Brews (9) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 3 Spirit Fowl (8) Pandamonium (12) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 2 Impact (4) Mixed Duluth (13) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 2 Impact (4) Mousetrap (5) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 3 Spirit Fowl (8) ALTimate Brews (9) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 1 Pandamonium (12) Mixed Duluth (13) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 1 Bird (1) Mousetrap (5) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 2 Impact (4) ALTimate Brews (9) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 3 Spirit Fowl (8) Mixed Duluth (13) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 2 Impact (4) Spirit Fowl (8) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 3 Mousetrap (5) ALTimate Brews (9) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 1 Bird (1) Pandamonium (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 6 Coalition Ultimate (10) Macalester College (C) (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 4 Rubix (2) MN Superior (14) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 9:00 AM 5 Boomtown Pandas (6) Mojo Jojo (7) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 4 Rubix (2) Mojo Jojo (7) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 6 Great Minnesota Get Together (3) Macalester College (C) (11) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 10:30 AM 5 Boomtown Pandas (6) MN Superior (14) 2  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 4 Rubix (2) Great Minnesota Get Together (3) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 5 Coalition Ultimate (10) MN Superior (14) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 12:00 PM 6 Boomtown Pandas (6) Macalester College (C) (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 4 Rubix (2) Coalition Ultimate (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 6 Mojo Jojo (7) Macalester College (C) (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 1:30 PM 5 Great Minnesota Get Together (3) MN Superior (14) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 4 Great Minnesota Get Together (3) Boomtown Pandas (6) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 6 Mojo Jojo (7) Coalition Ultimate (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/14 3:00 PM 5 Macalester College (C) (11) MN Superior (14) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 4 Rubix (2) Boomtown Pandas (6) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 5 Mojo Jojo (7) MN Superior (14) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 9:00 AM 6 Great Minnesota Get Together (3) Coalition Ultimate (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 4 Rubix (2) Macalester College (C) (11) W  -  F Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 5 Boomtown Pandas (6) Coalition Ultimate (10) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 7/15 10:30 AM 6 Great Minnesota Get Together (3) Mojo Jojo (7) 3  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score