Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Slow White (1) 3 - 0
Sunken Circus (9) 1 - 2 1-1,5
[-3]
Darkwing (16) 1 - 2 1-1,-2
[-12]
VIP Club (8) 1 - 2 1-1,-3
[-17]

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Wild Card (2) 3 - 0
Battleship (7) 2 - 1
WHUF (15) 1 - 2
Raft Ultimate (10) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Snake Country Bromance (3) 3 - 0
Anchor (6) 2 - 1
Grand Army (11) 1 - 2
Quest (14) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
XIST (4) 3 - 0
Titan NE (5) 2 - 1
Animals (12) 1 - 2
Mixed Nuts (13) 0 - 3

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Garbage Plates (24) 3 - 0
Powermove (17) 2 - 1
DTH (25) 1 - 2
Varsity (32) 0 - 3

Pool F

Team W - L Tie
Spawn (23) 2 - 1 1-1,5
[+11]
Unlimited Swipes (26) 2 - 1 1-1,1
[+8]
RUT (18) 2 - 1 1-1,-6
[+1]
Albany Airbenders (31) 0 - 3

Pool G

Team W - L Tie
Buffalo Lake Effect (22) 3 - 0
Scarecrow (19) 2 - 1
Providence Mob (27) 1 - 2
Pink Pear (30) 0 - 3

Pool H

Team W - L Tie
Rainbow (28) 2 - 1 1-0,4
[+6]
Alternative Stacks (20) 2 - 1 0-1,-4
[+12]
Beezer Ultimate (29) 1 - 2 1-0,1
[-16]
HAOS (21) 1 - 2 0-1,-1
[-2]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 4 Slow White (1) Sunken Circus (9) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 3 VIP Club (8) Darkwing (16) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 4 Slow White (1) Darkwing (16) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 3 VIP Club (8) Sunken Circus (9) 8  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 4 Slow White (1) VIP Club (8) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 3 Sunken Circus (9) Darkwing (16) 12  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 5 Wild Card (2) Raft Ultimate (10) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 6 Battleship (7) WHUF (15) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 5 Wild Card (2) WHUF (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 6 Battleship (7) Raft Ultimate (10) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 5 Wild Card (2) Battleship (7) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 6 Raft Ultimate (10) WHUF (15) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 9 Snake Country Bromance (3) Grand Army (11) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 10 Anchor (6) Quest (14) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 9 Snake Country Bromance (3) Quest (14) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 10 Anchor (6) Grand Army (11) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 9 Snake Country Bromance (3) Anchor (6) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 10 Grand Army (11) Quest (14) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 1 XIST (4) Animals (12) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 2 Titan NE (5) Mixed Nuts (13) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 1 XIST (4) Mixed Nuts (13) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 2 Titan NE (5) Animals (12) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 1 XIST (4) Titan NE (5) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 2 Animals (12) Mixed Nuts (13) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 8 Powermove (17) DTH (25) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 7 Garbage Plates (24) Varsity (32) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 7 Powermove (17) Varsity (32) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 8 Garbage Plates (24) DTH (25) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 7 Powermove (17) Garbage Plates (24) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 8 DTH (25) Varsity (32) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 12 RUT (18) Unlimited Swipes (26) 14  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 11 Spawn (23) Albany Airbenders (31) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 12 RUT (18) Albany Airbenders (31) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 11 Spawn (23) Unlimited Swipes (26) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 12 RUT (18) Spawn (23) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 11 Unlimited Swipes (26) Albany Airbenders (31) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 13 Scarecrow (19) Providence Mob (27) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 14 Buffalo Lake Effect (22) Pink Pear (30) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 13 Scarecrow (19) Pink Pear (30) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 14 Buffalo Lake Effect (22) Providence Mob (27) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 13 Scarecrow (19) Buffalo Lake Effect (22) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 14 Providence Mob (27) Pink Pear (30) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 15 Alternative Stacks (20) Rainbow (28) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 9:00 AM 16 HAOS (21) Beezer Ultimate (29) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 15 Alternative Stacks (20) Beezer Ultimate (29) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 11:00 AM 16 HAOS (21) Rainbow (28) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 15 Alternative Stacks (20) HAOS (21) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/3 1:00 PM 16 Rainbow (28) Beezer Ultimate (29) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score