Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Black Ice 2015 (2) 3 - 0
Neuqua Valley (3) 2 - 1
Monarch (7) 1 - 2
De Smet Jesuit High School (6) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
East High School (9) 2 - 1 1-1,3
[+11]
Metallic Wings (20) 2 - 1 1-1,1
[+12]
Kirkwood High School 2015 (21) 2 - 1 1-1,-4
[+5]
Lake Park High School (32) 0 - 3

Lone Peak

Team W - L Tie
Lone Peak (33) 4 - 2
Fryz Ultimate (1) 1 - 0 0-0,0
[+9]
Holy Family Catholic (4) 1 - 0 0-0,0
[+2]
Harry D Jacobs High School (5) 0 - 1 0-0,0
Black Ice 2015 (2) 0 - 1 0-0,0
De Smet Jesuit High School (6) 0 - 1 0-0,0
Neuqua Valley (3) 0 - 1 0-0,0
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Holy Family Catholic (4) Harry D Jacobs High School (5) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Fryz Ultimate (1) Harry D Jacobs High School (5) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Holy Family Catholic (4) Edina High School (8) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Fryz Ultimate (1) Edina High School (8) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Fryz Ultimate (1) Holy Family Catholic (4) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Harry D Jacobs High School (5) Edina High School (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Black Ice 2015 (2) De Smet Jesuit High School (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Neuqua Valley (3) Monarch (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Black Ice 2015 (2) Monarch (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Black Ice 2015 (2) Neuqua Valley (3) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA De Smet Jesuit High School (6) Monarch (7) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Neuqua Valley (3) De Smet Jesuit High School (6) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA East High School (9) Kirkwood High School 2015 (21) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Metallic Wings (20) Lake Park High School (32) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA East High School (9) Lake Park High School (32) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Metallic Wings (20) Kirkwood High School 2015 (21) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA East High School (9) Metallic Wings (20) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Kirkwood High School 2015 (21) Lake Park High School (32) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Fayetteville High School (10) Oak Park River Forest High School - A (22) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Pine-Richland High School (19) Lake Zurich (31) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Fayetteville High School (10) Lake Zurich (31) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Pine-Richland High School (19) Oak Park River Forest High School - A (22) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Fayetteville High School (10) Pine-Richland High School (19) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Oak Park River Forest High School - A (22) Lake Zurich (31) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Madison West High School (11) Lexington Catholic High School (23) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Geneva (18) Neuqua Valley (B) (30) 3  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Madison West High School (11) Neuqua Valley (B) (30) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Geneva (18) Lexington Catholic High School (23) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Madison West High School (11) Geneva (18) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Lexington Catholic High School (23) Neuqua Valley (B) (30) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Washtenaw Technical Middle College (12) Plainfield North (24) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA York (17) Pritzker College Prep Y (29) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Washtenaw Technical Middle College (12) Pritzker College Prep Y (29) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA York (17) Plainfield North (24) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Washtenaw Technical Middle College (12) York (17) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Plainfield North (24) Pritzker College Prep Y (29) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA James Madison Memorial High School (13) Evanston Township High School (25) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Como Park Senior High (16) Pritzker College Prep X (28) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA James Madison Memorial High School (13) Pritzker College Prep X (28) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Como Park Senior High (16) Evanston Township High School (25) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA James Madison Memorial High School (13) Como Park Senior High (16) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Evanston Township High School (25) Pritzker College Prep X (28) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Naperville Central High School - A (14) Naperville North High School (26) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Lawrence North High School (15) Metea Valley High School (27) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Naperville Central High School - A (14) Metea Valley High School (27) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Lawrence North High School (15) Naperville North High School (26) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Naperville Central High School - A (14) Lawrence North High School (15) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Naperville North High School (26) Metea Valley High School (27) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Lone Peak Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 4/17 6:00 PM TBA Lone Peak (33) Neuqua Valley (3) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 4/17 8:00 PM TBA Lone Peak (33) Harry D Jacobs High School (5) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 9:00 AM TBA Lone Peak (33) Fryz Ultimate (1) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 10:45 AM TBA Lone Peak (33) De Smet Jesuit High School (6) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 12:30 PM TBA Lone Peak (33) Holy Family Catholic (4) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/18 2:15 PM TBA Lone Peak (33) Black Ice 2015 (2) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score