Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Northeastern (1) 3 - 0
Columbia (7) 2 - 1
Harvard (5) 1 - 2
Bowdoin (3) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Middlebury (2) 3 - 0
Boston College (4) 2 - 1
New Hampshire (6) 1 - 2
Boston University (8) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Wellesley (12) 3 - 0
Yale (9) 2 - 1
Amherst Regional High School (Coll) (16) 1 - 2
NYU (13) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Mount Holyoke (10) 3 - 0
Rhode Island (11) 2 - 1
SUNY-Buffalo (14) 1 - 2
Bentley (15) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 8 Northeastern (1) Columbia (7) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 9 Bowdoin (3) Harvard (5) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 12:30 PM Field 8 Northeastern (1) Harvard (5) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 12:30 PM Field 9 Bowdoin (3) Columbia (7) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 2:15 PM Field 8 Northeastern (1) Bowdoin (3) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 2:15 PM Field 9 Harvard (5) Columbia (7) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/2 9:00 AM Field 3 Middlebury (2) Boston University (8) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 9:00 AM Field 4 Boston College (4) New Hampshire (6) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 3 Middlebury (2) New Hampshire (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 4 Boston College (4) Boston University (8) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 12:30 PM Field 3 Middlebury (2) Boston College (4) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 12:30 PM Field 4 New Hampshire (6) Boston University (8) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/2 9:00 AM Field 10 Yale (9) Amherst Regional High School (Coll) (16) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 9:00 AM Field 5 Wellesley (12) NYU (13) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 10 Yale (9) NYU (13) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 10:45 AM Field 5 Wellesley (12) Amherst Regional High School (Coll) (16) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 2:15 PM Field 3 Yale (9) Wellesley (12) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 2:15 PM Field 4 NYU (13) Amherst Regional High School (Coll) (16) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 4/2 9:00 AM Field 8 Mount Holyoke (10) Bentley (15) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 12:30 PM Field 10 Mount Holyoke (10) SUNY-Buffalo (14) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 2:15 PM Field 5 SUNY-Buffalo (14) Bentley (15) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 4/2 9:00 PM Field 9 Rhode Island (11) SUNY-Buffalo (14) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 4/3 12:30 AM Field 5 Rhode Island (11) Bentley (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 4/3 2:15 AM Field 10 Mount Holyoke (10) Rhode Island (11) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score