Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Guerrilla (1) 3 - 0
Green River Swordfish (4) 1 - 2 1-1,1
[-6]
Little Teapots (5) 1 - 2 1-1,0
[-10]
The Berkeley Bobcats (7) 1 - 2 1-1,-1
[-3]

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
OAT (3) 4 - 0
Battery (2) 3 - 1
Journeymen (8) 2 - 2
Cojones (6) 1 - 3
Arithmetic Ultimate (9) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/7 10:30 AM Uppers Field 5 Guerrilla (1) Green River Swordfish (4) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 10:30 AM Uppers Field 6 Little Teapots (5) The Berkeley Bobcats (7) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 12:30 PM Uppers Field 5 Guerrilla (1) The Berkeley Bobcats (7) 15  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 12:30 PM Uppers Field 6 Green River Swordfish (4) Little Teapots (5) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 2:30 PM Uppers Field 5 Guerrilla (1) Little Teapots (5) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 2:30 PM Uppers Field 6 Green River Swordfish (4) The Berkeley Bobcats (7) 12  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/7 9:00 AM Uppers Field 8 Battery (2) Arithmetic Ultimate (9) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 9:00 AM Uppers Field 7 Cojones (6) Journeymen (8) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 10:30 AM Uppers Field 8 Battery (2) Cojones (6) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 10:30 AM Uppers Field 7 OAT (3) Journeymen (8) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 12:00 PM Uppers Field 8 Journeymen (8) Arithmetic Ultimate (9) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 12:00 PM Uppers Field 7 OAT (3) Cojones (6) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 1:30 PM Uppers Field 8 Battery (2) Journeymen (8) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 1:30 PM Uppers Field 7 OAT (3) Arithmetic Ultimate (9) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 3:00 PM Uppers Field 8 Battery (2) OAT (3) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/7 3:00 PM Uppers Field 7 Cojones (6) Arithmetic Ultimate (9) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score