Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Polar Bears (1) 4 - 0
American Barbecue (9) 3 - 1
Firefly (8) 2 - 2
Absolute Zero (16) 1 - 3
AC Bandits (17) 0 - 4
(24) 0 - 0

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Blackbird (2) 5 - 0
Cutthroat (7) 4 - 1
Buckwild (15) 3 - 2
Donuts (10) 2 - 3
Sebastopol Orchard (18) 1 - 4
Delta Breeze (23) 0 - 5

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Mischief (3) 5 - 0
Alchemy (6) 4 - 1
Platypi (11) 3 - 2
Lawn Patrol (14) 2 - 3
DR (19) 1 - 4
VU (22) 0 - 5

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Classy (4) 5 - 0
BW Ultimate (5) 3 - 2 1-1,4
[+19]
Argo (13) 3 - 2 1-1,3
[+9]
Mimosas (12) 3 - 2 1-1,-7
[-6]
Megalodon (20) 1 - 4
Feral Cows (21) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 6 Polar Bears (1) American Barbecue (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 7 Firefly (8) AC Bandits (17) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 10:00 AM 6 Polar Bears (1) Firefly (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 10:00 AM 7 American Barbecue (9) Absolute Zero (16) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 12:00 PM 6 Polar Bears (1) Absolute Zero (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 12:00 PM 7 American Barbecue (9) AC Bandits (17) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 2:20 PM 6 Firefly (8) American Barbecue (9) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 2:20 PM 7 Absolute Zero (16) AC Bandits (17) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:20 PM 6 Polar Bears (1) AC Bandits (17) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:20 PM 7 Firefly (8) Absolute Zero (16) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 1 Blackbird (2) Donuts (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 2 Cutthroat (7) Sebastopol Orchard (18) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 3 Buckwild (15) Delta Breeze (23) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 1 Blackbird (2) Delta Breeze (23) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 2 Cutthroat (7) Donuts (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 3 Buckwild (15) Sebastopol Orchard (18) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 1 Blackbird (2) Buckwild (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 2 Cutthroat (7) Delta Breeze (23) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 3 Donuts (10) Sebastopol Orchard (18) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 1 Blackbird (2) Cutthroat (7) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 2 Sebastopol Orchard (18) Delta Breeze (23) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 2 Donuts (10) Buckwild (15) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 1 Blackbird (2) Sebastopol Orchard (18) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:40 PM 1 Cutthroat (7) Buckwild (15) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:40 PM 2 Donuts (10) Delta Breeze (23) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 4 Alchemy (6) DR (19) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 5 Lawn Patrol (14) VU (22) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 4 Mischief (3) Platypi (11) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 5 Lawn Patrol (14) DR (19) 8  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 4 Mischief (3) VU (22) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 5 Alchemy (6) Platypi (11) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 4 Mischief (3) Lawn Patrol (14) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 5 Alchemy (6) VU (22) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 3 Platypi (11) DR (19) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 4 Mischief (3) Alchemy (6) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 3 Platypi (11) Lawn Patrol (14) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 5 DR (19) VU (22) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:40 PM 4 Mischief (3) DR (19) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:40 PM 5 Alchemy (6) Lawn Patrol (14) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 4:40 PM 3 Platypi (11) VU (22) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 8 Classy (4) Mimosas (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 9 BW Ultimate (5) Megalodon (20) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 8:00 AM 10 Argo (13) Feral Cows (21) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 8 Classy (4) Feral Cows (21) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 9 BW Ultimate (5) Mimosas (12) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 9:40 AM 10 Argo (13) Megalodon (20) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 8 Classy (4) Argo (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 9 BW Ultimate (5) Feral Cows (21) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 11:20 AM 10 Mimosas (12) Megalodon (20) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 8 Classy (4) BW Ultimate (5) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 9 Mimosas (12) Argo (13) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 1:20 PM 10 Megalodon (20) Feral Cows (21) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 8 Classy (4) Megalodon (20) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 9 BW Ultimate (5) Argo (13) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/8 3:00 PM 10 Mimosas (12) Feral Cows (21) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score