Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Minneapolis Millers (1) 4 - 0
Mojo Jojo (9) 3 - 1
Mastodon (8) 2 - 2
Nonsuch Ultimate (16) 1 - 3
Team Rocket (17) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Minnesota Star Power (3) 3 - 0
Mad Udderburn (6) 2 - 1
TMI (11) 1 - 2
Brew City Bandits (14) 0 - 3
(19) 0 - 0

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Cream City Crooks (4) 3 - 0
No Touching (5) 2 - 1
Bluffdragons (13) 1 - 2
Spirit Fowl (12) 0 - 3
(20) 0 - 0
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 8:30 AM 10A Minneapolis Millers (1) Team Rocket (17) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 8:30 AM 9A Mojo Jojo (9) Nonsuch Ultimate (16) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:15 AM 9A Minneapolis Millers (1) Mojo Jojo (9) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:15 AM 10A Mastodon (8) Nonsuch Ultimate (16) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 10A Nonsuch Ultimate (16) Team Rocket (17) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 9A Mastodon (8) Mojo Jojo (9) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:45 PM 10A Minneapolis Millers (1) Nonsuch Ultimate (16) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:45 PM 9A Mastodon (8) Team Rocket (17) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:30 PM 10A Minneapolis Millers (1) Mastodon (8) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:30 PM 9A Mojo Jojo (9) Team Rocket (17) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 8:30 AM 5A Bird (2) The Herd (18) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 8:30 AM 5B Coalition Ultimate (10) Carleton Alumni Team (15) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:15 AM 5A Bird (2) Coalition Ultimate (10) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:15 AM 5B Boomtown Pandas (7) Carleton Alumni Team (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 5A Carleton Alumni Team (15) The Herd (18) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:00 PM 5B Boomtown Pandas (7) Coalition Ultimate (10) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:45 PM 5A Bird (2) Carleton Alumni Team (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 1:45 PM 5B Boomtown Pandas (7) The Herd (18) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:30 PM 5A Bird (2) Boomtown Pandas (7) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 3:30 PM 5B Coalition Ultimate (10) The Herd (18) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 6A Minnesota Star Power (3) TMI (11) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 6B Mad Udderburn (6) Brew City Bandits (14) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 6A Minnesota Star Power (3) Brew City Bandits (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 6B Mad Udderburn (6) TMI (11) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 6A Minnesota Star Power (3) Mad Udderburn (6) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 6B TMI (11) Brew City Bandits (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 8A Cream City Crooks (4) Spirit Fowl (12) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 10:30 AM 2A No Touching (5) Bluffdragons (13) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 2A No Touching (5) Spirit Fowl (12) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 8A Cream City Crooks (4) Bluffdragons (13) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 8A Spirit Fowl (12) Bluffdragons (13) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:30 PM 2A Cream City Crooks (4) No Touching (5) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score