Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Minnesota-Duluth (1) 4 - 0
Wisconsin- La Crosse (8) 2 - 2 1-0,1
[-5]
Minnesota State-Mankato (16) 2 - 2 0-1,-1
[+1]
Olivet Nazarene (9) 1 - 3 1-0,7
[-10]
Michigan Tech (17) 1 - 3 0-1,-7
[-19]

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Iowa (2) 4 - 0
Macalester (10) 3 - 1
Western Michigan (15) 2 - 2
Drake (7) 1 - 3
Cornell College (18) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Wisconsin-Milwaukee (6) 3 - 1 1-1,4
[+23]
Wheaton (Illinois) (3) 3 - 1 1-1,3
[+21]
Northern Iowa (11) 3 - 1 1-1,-7
[+8]
Bethel (19) 1 - 3
Toledo (14) 0 - 4

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Minnesota (B) (4) 4 - 0
Valparaiso (5) 3 - 1
Washington University (B) (13) 2 - 2
Creighton (12) 1 - 3
Coe (20) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 13 Minnesota-Duluth (1) Michigan Tech (17) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 14 Olivet Nazarene (9) Minnesota State-Mankato (16) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 13 Minnesota-Duluth (1) Olivet Nazarene (9) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 14 Wisconsin- La Crosse (8) Minnesota State-Mankato (16) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 13 Minnesota State-Mankato (16) Michigan Tech (17) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 14 Wisconsin- La Crosse (8) Olivet Nazarene (9) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 13 Minnesota-Duluth (1) Minnesota State-Mankato (16) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 14 Wisconsin- La Crosse (8) Michigan Tech (17) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 1 Minnesota-Duluth (1) Wisconsin- La Crosse (8) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 14 Olivet Nazarene (9) Michigan Tech (17) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 15 Iowa (2) Cornell College (18) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 16 Macalester (10) Western Michigan (15) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 15 Iowa (2) Macalester (10) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 16 Drake (7) Western Michigan (15) 6  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 15 Western Michigan (15) Cornell College (18) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 16 Drake (7) Macalester (10) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 15 Iowa (2) Western Michigan (15) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 16 Drake (7) Cornell College (18) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 15 Iowa (2) Drake (7) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 16 Macalester (10) Cornell College (18) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 17 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Bethel (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 18 Northern Iowa (11) Toledo (14) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 17 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Northern Iowa (11) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 18 Wisconsin-Milwaukee (6) Toledo (14) 10  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 17 Toledo (14) Bethel (19) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 18 Wisconsin-Milwaukee (6) Northern Iowa (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 17 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Toledo (14) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 18 Wisconsin-Milwaukee (6) Bethel (19) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 4 Wheaton (Illinois) (3) Wisconsin-Milwaukee (6) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 18 Northern Iowa (11) Bethel (19) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 19 Minnesota (B) (4) Coe (20) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 8:30 AM 20 Creighton (12) Washington University (B) (13) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 19 Minnesota (B) (4) Creighton (12) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 10:30 AM 20 Valparaiso (5) Washington University (B) (13) 7  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 19 Washington University (B) (13) Coe (20) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 8:30 AM 20 Valparaiso (5) Creighton (12) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 19 Minnesota (B) (4) Washington University (B) (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 10:00 AM 20 Valparaiso (5) Coe (20) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 19 Minnesota (B) (4) Valparaiso (5) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 11:30 AM 20 Creighton (12) Coe (20) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score